Goleadores

Goleadores
Gol Jugador Equipo
12 Reyes, Fabricio Gabriel Central Norte (Salta)
8 Lucero, Cristian Alfredo Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
8 Nasta, Bruno Ignacio Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)
7 Martini, Victorio Adolfo Atlético Trinidad (San Juan)
6 Plutt, Pablo C. S. y D. Fontana (Fontana)
6 Izaguirre, Emir Ben Hur (Rafaela)
5 McCoubrey, Mariano Damián Sansinena (General Cerri)
5 Asencio, Jeremías Gabriel Huracán CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
5 Tunessi Millán, Maximiliano Independiente de Río Colorado (Río Colorado)
5 Muñoz, Martín Alejandro Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
5 Jorquera, Walter Maximiliano Sportivo Peñarol (Chimbas)
5 Galván, Diego Alberto Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
5 García, Carlos Alberto Madariaga (Paso de Los Libres)
5 Herrera, Carlos Adrián Alumni (Villa María)
5 Díaz, Cristian Omar Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca)
4 Seco, Luis Eduardo Atlético Policial (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
4 Roberval, Emilson da Conceicao Juventud Alianza (Santa Lucía)
4 Chiavarini, Franco Belgrano de Paraná (Paraná)
4 Reynoso, Juan Miguel AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
4 Morales Oller, Wilson José Luis Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
4 Ojeda, Claudio Daniel SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
4 Cainelli, Nahuel Adriel AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
4 Rivero, Lucas Matías Libertad de Concordia (Concordia)
4 Giles, Ariel Germán Sportivo Baradero (Baradero)
4 Ocanto, Marcelo La Emilia (San Nicolás)
4 Covalschi, Vladimir Jorge Newbery CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
4 Pennisi, Emanuel Francisco Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
4 Verón, Nicolás El Linqueño (Lincoln)
4 Bazán, Claudio Antonio Sportivo Bella Vista (Bella Vista)
4 Torres, Jonatan Iván Camioneros de Río Grande (Río Grande)
4 Ibáñez, Julio Andrés Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de Los Sauces)
4 Canario, César Alexis Independiente de Chivilcoy (Chivilcoy)
4 Martínez Gamarra, Roberto Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca)
4 Domínguez, Mauricio CEC (Mendoza)
3 Rosón, Miguel Ángel SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
3 Aloi, Santiago Alumni (Villa María)
3 Martínez, Héctor Francisco Huracán FC (Goya)
3 Sabedra, Eugenio Matías General Rojo UD (San Nicolás)
3 Miramontes, Matías Martín Tiro Federal de Rosario (Rosario)
3 Monesterolo, Sebastián Omar 9 de Julio de Rafaela (Rafaela)
3 Cáceres, Emanuel Héctor Central Norte (Salta)
3 Zampini, Darío Eduardo Germinal (Rawson)
3 Cascón, Mauricio Javier Huracán San Rafael (San Rafael)
3 Romero, Emilio Javier Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)
3 Pizzicanella Blasi, Gastón Ezequiel Pellegrini (Salta)
3 Bogado, Rubén Sebastián Villa Alvear (Resistencia)
3 Orellana, David Federico Independiente de Chivilcoy (Chivilcoy)
3 Bazán, Omar Lucas Matías General Rojo UD (San Nicolás)
3 Gigena, Germán Andrés Juventud Unida de Río IV (Río Cuarto)
3 Barreto, Guillermo Luciano C. S. y D. Fontana (Fontana)
3 Chávez, Héctor Mauricio Luján Sport Club (Luján De Cuyo)
3 Sepúlveda, Bruno Christian AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
3 Zaracho, Rodrigo Emanuel Huracán FC (Goya)
3 Sosa, Facundo Ferroviario (Corrientes)
3 Ibáñez, Antonio Roberto Sportivo Bella Vista (Bella Vista)
3 González De Pauli, Pablo Alberto Pellegrini (Salta)
3 Gastellú, Facundo Sportivo Baradero (Baradero)
3 Suárez, Facundo Ezequiel Juventud Unida de Charata (Charata)
3 Méndez, Carlos Defensores de Boca (Los Berros)
3 Sosa, Dardo Hernán Bragado Club (Bragado)
3 Vico, Lucas Germán Atlético Camioneros (Gral. Rodríguez)
3 Castro, Saúl Ismael Defensores de Esquiú (San José de Piedra Blanca)
3 Brittes, Edgardo Miguel Juventud Unida de Río IV (Río Cuarto)
3 Nieres Moreira, Gonzalo Fabián Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
3 Bataller, Martín Nicolás Racing de Trelew (Trelew)
3 Villalba, Eric Leandro Ferroviario (Corrientes)
3 Velázquez, Diego Osvaldo CSG San Martín (Formosa)
3 Báez, Marcos Agustín Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de Los Sauces)
3 Persia, Matías Joel Club Deportivo Rodeo (Rodeo del Medio)
3 Villegas, Mauro Darío Jorge Newbery CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 Alegre, Martín Colegiales (Concordia)
3 Morales Thebault, Jorge Nino Peñaflor (San Martín)
3 Leiva, Pablo Alberto Independiente de H. Yrigoyen (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
3 Gómez, Ángel Lorenzo Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
3 De Francesco, Lucas Sebastián Defensores de Salto (Salto)
3 Villalba, Oscar Damián Atlético Chicoana (Chicoana)
3 Mansanelli, César Osvaldo Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
3 Herrera, Maximiliano Francisco Huracán Las Heras (Las Heras)
3 Galeazzi, Cristian Hernán Jorge Newbery de Junín (Junín)
3 Antonelli, Maximiliano El Linqueño (Lincoln)
3 Kuchack, Juan Martín Deportivo Mandiyú (Corrientes)
3 Palmerola, Hugo Omar Jorge Newbery de Junín (Junín)
3 Sosa Brizuela, Robert Danilo Argentinos del Norte (Clorinda)
3 Arriola, Gonzalo Leonel All Boys (Santa Rosa)
3 Curuchet, Cristian Sarmiento de Ayacucho (Ayacucho)
3 Ceballos, Matías Gabriel Central Norte (Salta)
3 Ceresole, Leonel Tiro Federal de Morteros (Morteros)
3 Herrera, Maximiliano SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
2 Montiveros, Maximiliano Luján Sport Club (Luján De Cuyo)
2 Olguín, Jorge Daniel Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
2 Quiroga, Marcos Esteban Independiente Villa Obrera (Chimbas)
2 Paniagua, Richard Ramón CSG San Martín (Formosa)
2 Lozano, Matías Joaquín Atlético Camioneros (Gral. Rodríguez)
2 Gómez, Luis Ariel Resistencia Central (Resistencia)
2 Autino, Santiago Omar Ben Hur (Rafaela)
2 López, Daniel Marcelo Comercio Central Unidos (Santiago del Estero)
2 Herrera, Nicolás Víctor Manuel Andino SC (La Rioja)
2 Sosa, Alfredo Rafael Defensores de Esquiú (San José de Piedra Blanca)
2 Villaseca, Javier Alejandro AC San Martín (San Martín)
2 Macarof, Nicolás Antonio Germinal (Rawson)

Torneos