Amonestados

Amonestados
Tarjeta Roja Tarjeta Amarilla Tarjeta Roja Tarjeta Amarilla Jugador Equipo
10 0 10 Cejas, Daniel Alejandro Sportivo Del Bono (Rivadavia)
9 2 7 Balmaceda, Julio Daniel Sportivo Del Bono (Rivadavia)
9 1 8 López, Franco Oscar Atlético Trinidad (San Juan)
8 1 7 Macarof, Nicolás Antonio Germinal (Rawson)
8 0 8 Rotondo, Jorge Javier Sportivo Rivadavia VT (Venado Tuerto)
8 0 8 Ceballos, Agustín Ernesto Sportivo Peñarol (Chimbas)
8 2 6 Strillevsky, Germán José Tiro Federal de Morteros (Morteros)
8 1 7 Villada, Gerardo Exequiel Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
8 1 7 Fernández, Carlos Alfredo Sportivo Peñarol (Chimbas)
7 0 7 Toledo, Walter Antonio Sportivo Del Bono (Rivadavia)
7 1 6 Cedrón, Néstor Gabriel Sarmiento de Leones (Leones)
7 0 7 Segovia, Neri Leandro Viale FBC (Viale)
7 0 7 Salinas, José Damián J. J. Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
7 1 6 Barreto, Guillermo Luciano C. S. y D. Fontana (Fontana)
7 0 7 Romero, Mariano Emanuel Colegiales (Concordia)
7 1 6 Bravo, Cristian Nahuel Talleres de Perico (Perico)
7 0 7 Erramuspe, Esteban Guillermo Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
7 1 6 Ibaceta, Nahuel Jacinto Omar Luján Sport Club (Luján De Cuyo)
7 0 7 Francucci, Matías Federico Alumni (Villa María)
7 0 7 Krempotich, Carlos Oscar Deportivo Comercio (Santa Sylvina)
7 0 7 Talavera, Ignacio Ezequiel Defensores de Salto (Salto)
7 0 7 Aguirre, Nicolás Argentino Peñarol (Córdoba)
7 0 7 Cortés, Gerardo Damián Villa Alvear (Resistencia)
7 0 7 Sosa, Franco Sebastián Concepción FC (Concepción)
7 3 4 Baigorria, Leandro Atlético Palmira (Palmira)
7 1 6 Páez Páez, Kevin Nicolás Defensores de Boca (Los Berros)
7 0 7 Olechar, Exequiel Javier Alejandro Arsenal (Viale)
7 1 6 Barreto, Gonzalo Antonio El Linqueño (Lincoln)
6 1 5 Alsina, Enzo Leopoldo Resistencia Central (Resistencia)
6 1 5 Peralta, Sergio René Almirante Brown de Lules (San Isidro de Lules)
6 0 6 Olmos, Rubén Darío Atlético Policial (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
6 1 5 García, Gastón Nicolás Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
6 0 6 Sabedra, Eugenio Matías General Rojo UD (San Nicolás)
6 0 6 Pisculiche, Daniel Sebastián Independiente HY (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
6 0 6 López, Alejandro Maximiliano Talleres de Perico (Perico)
6 0 6 Fortete, Emiliano Nahuel Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
6 3 3 Domínguez, Marcelo Manuel Atlético Progreso (Rosario de La Frontera)
6 1 5 Weinzettel, Claudio Maximiliano Colegiales (Concordia)
6 2 4 Martínez, Juan Ignacio Juventud de Pergamino (Pergamino)
6 0 6 Medina, Diego Luciano General Rojo UD (San Nicolás)
6 0 6 Pellejero, Rubén Darío Germinal (Rawson)
6 2 4 Chávez, Osvaldo Andrés Ferroviario (Corrientes)
6 0 6 Ortiz, Wilson Colón Junior (San Juan)
6 1 5 Carmona, Héctor Gonzalo Atlético Palmira (Palmira)
6 1 5 Orozco, Carlos Javier Andes FC (General Alvear)
6 1 5 Olguín, Nelson Ariel SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
6 1 5 Sandoval, Maximiliano AC San Martín (San Martín)
6 1 5 Blanstein, Tomás Ferrocarril Roca (Las Flores)
6 1 5 Fernández, Sebastián Orlando Asoc. Dep. 25 de Mayo (Veinticinco de Mayo)
6 1 5 García, Kevin Andrés San Martín de Rodeo (Iglesia)
6 0 6 Roca, Cristian Alberto Viamonte FC (Los Toldos)
6 0 6 Martínez, Mauro Damián Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)
6 1 5 Martínez Olondriz, Francisco Independiente RC (Río Colorado)
6 0 6 Artigas, Valeriano Matías Club Defensores FP (Fraile Pintado)
6 1 5 Fernández, Sergio Alexis Belgrano de Paraná (Paraná)
6 0 6 Sosa, Germán Adolfo Montecaseros (Montecaseros)
6 0 6 Alcarás, Silvio del Jesús Instituto Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
6 2 4 Aybar, Gaspar Maximiliano Club Atlético Mitre (Salta)
6 1 5 Retamozo, Abel Ernesto Ferroviario (Corrientes)
6 0 6 Rosa Herrera, Gonzalo Fernando Huracán FC (Goya)
6 0 6 Fernández Villalba, Eric Gustavo Atlético Trinidad (San Juan)
6 0 6 Romero, David Alberto Villa Alvear (Resistencia)
6 0 6 Romero, Juan Gabriel Villa Alvear (Resistencia)
6 1 5 Ailán, Rafael Antonio San Francisco Bancario (Libertador Gral. San Martin)
6 0 6 Alferez, Lucas Nicola SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
6 0 6 Delfor, Martín Sebastián Camioneros de Río Grande (Río Grande)
6 1 5 Rodríguez, Leandro Ferrocarril Roca (Las Flores)
6 1 5 Rojas, Franco Emanuel Olimpia Juniors (Caleta Olivia)
6 2 4 Bustos, Christian Emanuel Camioneros de Río Grande (Río Grande)
6 0 6 Lucena, Víctor Manuel San Antonio (Ranchillos)
6 0 6 Martorano, Leandro Tiro Federal BB (Bahía Blanca)
6 1 5 Rodríguez, Nahuel Crispiniano Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)
6 0 6 Ghiglione, Augusto General Belgrano (Santa Rosa)
6 0 6 Cade, Rodrigo Javier La Amistad (Cipolletti)
6 1 5 Díaz, Fidel Augusto Embajadores (Olavarría)
6 1 5 Canales, Rodrigo Gonzalo CA Pacífico (Neuquén)
6 1 5 Mendicino, Juan ADIP (La Plata)
6 0 6 Pizarro, Esteban Osvaldo Almirante Brown (Malagueño)
6 1 5 García, Iván Maximiliano Almirante Brown (Malagueño)
6 1 5 Peralta, Sebastián Edgardo Almirante Brown (Malagueño)
6 1 5 Flores, Franco Matías Alumni (Villa María)
6 1 5 Ramirez, Ricardo General Belgrano (Santa Rosa)
6 1 5 Galarraga, Juan Carlos Alexis General Belgrano (Santa Rosa)
6 1 5 Aguirre, Martín Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría)
6 1 5 Onreita, Facundo Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría)
6 0 6 Sosa, Hernán Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría)
6 0 6 Gonzalía, Gustavo Emanuel CA Huracán (Puerto Ing. White)
6 0 6 Morales Castro, Nino Alberto Peñaflor (San Martín)
6 1 5 Vargas, Claudio Alejandro Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
6 0 6 Caire, Fernando Colegiales (Concordia)
6 0 6 Sosa, Juan José Huracán Las Breñas (Las Breñas)
6 0 6 Cativa, Franco Sebastián Huracán Las Breñas (Las Breñas)
6 0 6 Murcia, Javier Orlando Club Deportivo Rodeo (Rodeo del Medio)
6 0 6 Fernandez, Franco Joel San Francisco Bancario (Libertador Gral. San Martin)
6 0 6 Camacho, Leonel Atlético Baradero (Baradero)
6 1 5 Ozores, Carlos Raúl Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande)
6 0 6 Kippes, Brian Independiente RC (Río Colorado)
6 0 6 Mendoza S., Franco César Sportivo Del Bono (Rivadavia)
6 1 5 Riveros, Diego Gastón Independiente Villa Obrera (Chimbas)
5 0 5 Villarino, Germán Daniel Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
5 1 4 Gómez, Santiago Daniel Resistencia Central (Resistencia)
5 0 5 Torales, Marcos Antonio Argentinos del Norte (Clorinda)
5 1 4 Liendo, Javier del Valle Las Palmas (Córdoba)
5 0 5 Rivero, Carlos Luis Atlético Policial (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
5 1 4 Vega, Ángel Alexis Defensores de Esquiú (San José de Piedra Blanca)
5 1 4 Cóndori, Héctor Santiago Sportivo Guzmán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
5 0 5 Castillo, Brian Ezequiel Racing de Trelew (Trelew)
5 1 4 Caballero, Matías Germán Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría)
5 0 5 Galarza, Facundo Nicolás Central Norte (Salta)
5 2 3 Gordillo Auger, Germán Ariel Atenas (Río Cuarto)
5 0 5 Cascón, Mauricio Javier Huracán San Rafael (San Rafael)
5 1 4 Navarro, Álvaro Ignacio Atlético Progreso (Rosario de La Frontera)
5 0 5 Cire, Alexis Damián Independiente RC (Río Colorado)
5 0 5 Cebada, Juan Manuel Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
5 0 5 Chapetta, Matías Nicolás Everton (La Plata)
5 0 5 Castaño, Omar Daniel Lastenia (Lastenia)
5 0 5 Alarcón, Aníbal Fernando Sol de América (Formosa)
5 1 4 Arrieta, Leonardo Sebastián Defensores de Salto (Salto)
5 0 5 Olave, Leonardo Andrés J. J. Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
5 1 4 Bona, Rodrigo Osvaldo Racing de Trelew (Trelew)
5 0 5 Álvarez, Javier Antonio General Rojo UD (San Nicolás)
5 1 4 Arturia, Lucas Javier San Martín de Rodeo (Iglesia)
5 0 5 Dimase, Alejandro Sportivo Barracas (Colón)
5 0 5 Palacio, Oscar Emanuel Sportivo Barracas (Colón)
5 0 5 Hidalgo, Denis Gastón Racing de Trelew (Trelew)
5 0 5 Lizarraga, Gonzalo Alejandro Atlético Amalia (San Miguel de Tucumán)
5 0 5 Alfonso, Fernando Gabriel SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
5 2 3 Chiatti, Martín Alejandro Las Palmas (Córdoba)
5 1 4 Orellana, Facundo Las Palmas (Córdoba)
5 2 3 Gauna, Lucas Ferrocarril Roca (Las Flores)
5 0 5 Leiva, Alejandro Javier Deportivo Comercio (Santa Sylvina)
5 0 5 Sánchez, Rodrigo Martín Jorge Newbery VM (Villa Mercedes)
5 0 5 Pereyra, Enrique Armando Atlético Villa Elisa (Villa Elisa)
5 1 4 Ruiz, Lucas Edmundo Comercio Central Unidos (Santiago del Estero)
5 1 4 Luna, Cristian Manuel Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)
5 2 3 Aguilar, Maximiliano Emanuel 9 de Julio de Rafaela (Rafaela)
5 1 4 Silva, Sergio Jesús Atlético Baradero (Baradero)
5 1 4 Chevrot, Maximiliano Racing de Olavarría (Olavarría)
5 1 4 Tissera, Franco Defensores de Salto (Salto)
5 3 2 Leguizamón, Fabricio Gastón Asoc. Dep. 25 de Mayo (Veinticinco de Mayo)
5 1 4 Verón, Alejandro Ramón Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)
5 0 5 Maldonado, Martín Fabio Deportivo Comercio (Santa Sylvina)
5 1 4 Méndez, Carlos Elio Defensores de Boca (Los Berros)
5 1 4 Leidi, Nazareno Colonial (Ferré)
5 0 5 Garino, Brian Nicolás J. J. Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
5 0 5 Campos, Fernando Dihué La Libertad (Rivadavia)
5 0 5 Ferro, Gonzalo Gabriel Atlético Palmira (Palmira)
5 2 3 Rodríguez Rendón, Juan Manuel Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
5 1 4 Flores, Matías Fabián Atlético Policial (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
5 2 3 Manzanares, Andrés Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
5 0 5 Villalba, Eric Darío Leandro C. S. y D. Fontana (Fontana)
5 0 5 Flordelmundo, Jeremías Alumni (Villa María)
5 0 5 Leiva, Carlos Lamberto Madariaga (Paso de Los Libres)
5 0 5 Merino, Lucas Ariel Atlético Palmira (Palmira)
5 0 5 Besaccia, Nicolás Ben Hur (Rafaela)
5 2 3 González, César Alberto Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
5 1 4 Agüero, Facundo Luján Sport Club (Luján De Cuyo)
5 0 5 Tabone, Emiliano Daniel AC San Martín (San Martín)
5 0 5 Sosa, William Daniel Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
5 1 4 D'Angelo, Pedro Gustavo Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
5 1 4 Marín, Wilson Javier Club Atlético Mitre (Salta)
5 1 4 Peñaloza, Patricio Facundo Alumni (Villa María)
5 1 4 Germiniani, Walter Elías Belgrano de Paraná (Paraná)
5 0 5 Comas, Javier Exequiel Belgrano de Paraná (Paraná)
5 1 4 García, Cristian Gabriel CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
5 1 4 Schenone, Thomas Club Mercedes (Mercedes)
5 0 5 Apesato, Lucas Colonial (Ferré)
5 1 4 Padilla, Maximiliano Atlético Progreso (Rosario de La Frontera)
5 0 5 Diellos, Darío Gastón CSG San Martín (Formosa)
5 1 4 Agüero, Cristian David Defensores de Esquiú (San José de Piedra Blanca)
5 0 5 Guzmán, Mayco Jean Carlos Defensores de Esquiú (San José de Piedra Blanca)
5 0 5 Thout, Paul Viale FBC (Viale)
5 0 5 Madeo, Carlos Alberto Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
5 0 5 Cisneros, Carlos Alberto Sportivo Bella Vista (Bella Vista)
5 0 5 D'Amato, Oscar Emilio Sarmiento de La Banda (La Banda)
5 0 5 Escalante, Lucas Arnaldo Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca)
5 1 4 Vertiz, Enzo Hernán Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
5 1 4 Vedda, Víctor Silvio Gabriel Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
5 0 5 Bilbao, Octavio Paul J. J. Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
5 0 5 Glorioso, Nahuel Damián Racing de Balcarce (Balcarce)
5 0 5 Presentado, Juan Pablo Racing de Olavarría (Olavarría)
5 1 4 Seimandi, Augusto Héctor Tiro Federal de Rosario (Rosario)
5 2 3 López, Nicolás Luis Tomás A.D.I.U.R. (Rosario)
5 1 4 Ayala, Jonathan Emanuel Defensores de Boca (Los Berros)
5 0 5 Morales Thebault, Elio Mauricio Peñaflor (San Martín)
5 1 4 Trejo, Juan Marcos Argentino Peñarol (Córdoba)
5 1 4 Santivañez, Jonathan Tiro Federal BB (Bahía Blanca)
5 3 2 Mendizabal, Pablo Cosmos FC (Santa Fe)
5 2 3 Garay, Agustín Ezequiel Sports Salto (Salto)
5 0 5 Maza, Luciano Sports Salto (Salto)
5 1 4 L. Insaurralde, Ignacio Francisco Cosmos FC (Santa Fe)
5 0 5 Baquero, Rodrigo Club Independiente (Tandil)
5 0 5 Sánchez, Héctor David Santa María de Oro FC (Concordia)
5 2 3 Cabezas, Luis Ceferino CA Pacífico (Neuquén)
5 2 3 Garay, Sebastián Andes FC (General Alvear)
5 2 3 Fernández, Enzo Ariel Asoc. Dep. 25 de Mayo (Veinticinco de Mayo)
5 0 5 Altamirano, Wilson Iván Las Palmas (Córdoba)
5 0 5 Croce, Gerónimo ADIP (La Plata)
5 0 5 Pirez, Hugo Fernando Almirante Brown (Malagueño)
5 0 5 Vazquez, Claudio Atlético Riestra (Norberto de la Riestra)
5 1 4 Robledo, Norberto Luis Atlético Riestra (Norberto de la Riestra)
5 1 4 Cáceres, Ángel Emanuel El Porvenir (San Clemente del Tuyú)
5 0 5 Rodríguez Giménez, Gonzalo Mathías El Porvenir (San Clemente del Tuyú)
5 0 5 Cantelmi, Juan Ignacio Colonial (Ferré)
5 0 5 Landa, Elías Alejandro Libertad de B° Eva Perón (Formosa)
5 2 3 Paniagua, German Libertad de B° Eva Perón (Formosa)
5 0 5 Antúnez, Alvaro Agustín Huracán de Montecarlo (Montecarlo)
5 0 5 Acevedo, Cristian Antonio Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
5 1 4 Castillo, Miguel Sebastián Defensores de Vilelas (Puerto Vilelas)
5 2 3 Módica, Franco Ezequiel Atlético Trinidad (San Juan)
5 1 4 Vaquel, Roberto Adán San Francisco Bancario (Libertador Gral. San Martin)
5 1 4 Lozano, Álvaro Deportivo Tabacal (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
5 1 4 Martínez, Nahuel Emanuel Los Cachorros (Salta)
5 0 5 Bora, Axel Andrés San Antonio (Ranchillos)
5 1 4 Musso, Nicolás Viale FBC (Viale)
5 1 4 Altamirano, Jorge Teófilo Huracán de Montecarlo (Montecarlo)
5 1 4 Castro, Diego Fernando Olimpia Juniors (Caleta Olivia)
5 0 5 Lazarte, Sergio Damián Central Argentino (La Banda)
5 0 5 Schallibaum, Herman Atlético Baradero (Baradero)
5 1 4 Hornos, Lucas Germán El Linqueño (Lincoln)
5 1 4 Negro, Gonzalo Juventud Unida de Río IV (Río Cuarto)
5 0 5 Ramos, Rubén Antonio Almirante Brown de Lules (San Isidro de Lules)
4 0 4 Olguín, Jorge Daniel Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
4 0 4 Villar, Federico Martín Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
4 2 2 Lozano, Franco Ismael Belgrano de Paraná (Paraná)
4 0 4 Salguero, Julio Alberto Belgrano de Paraná (Paraná)
4 1 3 Marchetti, Mario Gabriel Montecaseros (Montecaseros)
4 0 4 Lozano, Matías Joaquín Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
4 0 4 Smaldone, Kevin Telmo El Porvenir (San Clemente del Tuyú)
4 0 4 Voiquevichi, Ricardo Sebastián Resistencia Central (Resistencia)
4 0 4 Vera, Jonathan Fabián Villa Alvear (Resistencia)
4 0 4 Tumbesi, Facundo Ezequiel Independiente de Chivilcoy (Chivilcoy)
4 0 4 Femenía, José Alberto San Jorge (San Jorge)
4 1 3 Rojas, Fabián Alejandro Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca)
4 0 4 Vera, Mario Alberto Lastenia (Lastenia)
4 0 4 Seco, Luis Eduardo Atlético Policial (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
4 1 3 Sosa, Alfredo Rafael Atlético Policial (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
4 0 4 Gizzi, Franco Germán Colón Junior (San Juan)
4 0 4 Russo, Antonio Marcelo Juventud Alianza (Santa Lucía)
4 0 4 Gola, Matías Gaspar Huracán FC (Goya)
4 2 2 Fioramonti, Federico Andino SC (La Rioja)
4 0 4 Neumayer, Eduardo Puerto San Martín Fútbol (San Lorenzo)
4 0 4 Aglieri, Rodrigo Agustín Juventud Pueyrredón (Venado Tuerto)
4 0 4 Lucero, Carlos Alberto Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
4 1 3 Benítez, José Mauricio Colegiales (Concordia)
4 1 3 Trinidad, Adrián Darío Colegiales (Concordia)
4 0 4 Giovenale, Silvio Fernando Atlético Villa Elisa (Villa Elisa)
4 0 4 Romero Giraud, Cristian Hernán Belgrano de Paraná (Paraná)
4 0 4 Martini, Victorio Adolfo Peñaflor (San Martín)
4 1 3 Delmastro, Diego Jesús Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)
4 0 4 Kummer, Luciano Juan Ben Hur (Rafaela)
4 1 3 Carabajal, Agustín Emilio Los Cachorros (Salta)
4 1 3 Cáceres, Emanuel Héctor Central Norte (Salta)
4 0 4 Zampini, Darío Eduardo Talleres de Perico (Perico)
4 2 2 Arce, Mauricio Club Deportivo Rodeo (Rodeo del Medio)
4 1 3 Pérez, Mauricio Nicolás Huracán San Rafael (San Rafael)
4 0 4 García, Federico Ariel Almirante Brown (Malagueño)
4 1 3 Ríos, Facundo Leonel Camioneros Arg. del Norte (Salta)
4 1 3 Santillán, Pedro Gustavo Camioneros Arg. del Norte (Salta)
4 0 4 Bruno, Emiliano Talleres de Perico (Perico)
4 0 4 Avari, Rubén Ariel Deportivo Tabacal (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
4 0 4 Espende, César Alberto Independiente SC (San Cayetano)
4 1 3 Álvarez García, César Daniel Club Defensores FP (Fraile Pintado)
4 1 3 Espeche, Dardo Amadeo Unión Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
4 1 3 Álvarez, Franco Sebastián Almirante Brown de Lules (San Isidro de Lules)
4 0 4 Von Arx, Eduardo Gabriel Madariaga (Paso de Los Libres)
4 2 2 Urbina, Roberto Daniel Villa Alvear (Resistencia)
4 1 3 Plutt, Pablo Ezequiel C. S. y D. Fontana (Fontana)
4 0 4 Calfú, Hugo Iván Huracán CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
4 1 3 Alegre, Nelson Adrián Viale FBC (Viale)
4 2 2 Nickel, Lucas Ricardo Viale FBC (Viale)
4 1 3 Costa, Walter Maximiliano Sportivo San Lorenzo (Iglesia)
4 1 3 Castet, Alexis Rubén Atlético Riestra (Norberto de la Riestra)
4 0 4 Lopardo, Jonathan Esteban Argentinos de 25 de Mayo (25 de Mayo)
4 1 3 Sabedra, Ricardo Nicolás General Rojo UD (San Nicolás)
4 0 4 Castellanos, Alfredo Emanuel Club Deportivo Rodeo (Rodeo del Medio)
4 0 4 Ruiz Tossi, Federico Sportivo Barracas (Colón)
4 0 4 Fernández, José Augusto Madariaga (Paso de Los Libres)
4 1 3 Pérez, Héctor Enrique Sarmiento de La Banda (La Banda)
4 0 4 Cattaneo, Brian Alejandro CA Pacífico (Neuquén)
4 0 4 Coca Salgado, Franco Sebastián AC San Martín (San Martín)
4 0 4 Mortes, Cristian Daniel Atlético Palmira (Palmira)
4 1 3 Cabrera, Damián Andrés La Libertad (Rivadavia)
4 1 3 Giménez, Jorge Octavio CA Pacífico (Neuquén)
4 0 4 Pezoa, Alberto Jesús Central Goya (Goya)
4 2 2 Sosa, Jesús Ramón Colegiales (Concordia)
4 0 4 Altamirano, Leandro Fernando Atlético Trinidad (San Juan)
4 0 4 Sacco, Matías Sebastián Atlético Policial (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
4 1 3 Mansilla, Leandro Alberto Cosmos FC (Santa Fe)
4 0 4 Cóceres, Lisandro Pablo Maximiliano Arsenal (Viale)
4 0 4 Mansilla, Pablo Nahuel El Porvenir (San Clemente del Tuyú)
4 1 3 Giménez, Carlos Michel Jorge Newbery de Junín (Junín)
4 0 4 Soto, Gustavo Adrián Deportivo Comercio (Santa Sylvina)
4 0 4 Yulan, Rolando Rubén Deportivo Comercio (Santa Sylvina)
4 0 4 Cortés, Sergio Sebastián Defensores de Vilelas (Puerto Vilelas)
4 1 3 Colapietro, Joaquín Miguel Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
4 0 4 Schmidt, Pablo Gastón Tiro Federal BB (Bahía Blanca)
4 0 4 Sánchez, Mario Emilio Libertad de Concordia (Concordia)
4 1 3 Alfonso, Alejandro Omar Concepción FC (Concepción)
4 1 3 Verón, Mauricio Rodrigo Sportivo Bella Vista (Bella Vista)
4 1 3 Rojas, Matías Humberto Central Argentino (La Banda)
4 1 3 Ponce, Stefano Adriano La Libertad (Rivadavia)
4 0 4 Ramos, Luis Alejandro Pellegrini (Salta)
4 0 4 Fretes, Carlos Alberto Club Atlético Mitre (Salta)
4 2 2 Chiaraviglio, Martín Oscar Club Atlético Mitre (Salta)
4 1 3 Gómez, Rodrigo Maximiliano Alianza Campo Largo (Campo Largo)
4 0 4 Spósito, Eduardo Atlético Baradero (Baradero)
4 0 4 Gómez, Fernando José Sportivo Baradero (Baradero)
4 0 4 Ramírez, Gustavo Sebastián Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
4 0 4 Alaniz Ahumada, Carlos Emmanuel Huracán San Rafael (San Rafael)
4 1 3 Garipe, César Daniel Juventud Alianza (Santa Lucía)
4 0 4 Narváez, Gonzalo Lionel Sportivo Del Bono (Rivadavia)
4 0 4 Rodríguez, Lucas Sportivo Del Bono (Rivadavia)
4 0 4 Villalba, Jonathan Alfredo Sportivo Rivadavia VT (Venado Tuerto)
4 0 4 Nasta, Bruno Ignacio Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)
4 0 4 Toledo, Cristian Emanuel Juventud Unida de Charata (Charata)
4 1 3 Suárez, Facundo Ezequiel Juventud Unida de Charata (Charata)
4 0 4 Delgado, Enzo Abimael Santa María de Oro FC (Concordia)
4 1 3 Olmos, Gastón Sportivo Guzmán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
4 0 4 Pérez, Cristian Raúl Colón Junior (San Juan)
4 0 4 Ponce, Matías Alberto Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
4 2 2 Penner, Leonel Andino SC (La Rioja)
4 0 4 Juárez, Antonio Ramón Deportivo Tabacal (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
4 0 4 Brouyot, Facundo Nicolás Atlético Palmira (Palmira)
4 1 3 Richard, Franco Arsenal (Viale)
4 1 3 Piro, Yago Racing de Olavarría (Olavarría)
4 0 4 Olivera, Pablo Exequiel Defensores de Esquiú (San José de Piedra Blanca)
4 1 3 Linares, Walter Osvaldo CA Huracán (Puerto Ing. White)
4 0 4 Rocha, Marcos Iván Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)
4 0 4 Jorquera, Walter Maximiliano Sportivo Peñarol (Chimbas)
4 0 4 Gesualdo, Andrés Everton (La Plata)
4 1 3 Quintas, Federico Ramiro Independiente SC (San Cayetano)
4 2 2 López Grassi, Francisco Ramón El León (General Madariaga)
4 2 2 Castro, Gabriel Leonardo Unión Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
4 0 4 Tanos, Matías David Independiente RC (Río Colorado)
4 0 4 Sandoval, Adrián Emir Independiente RC (Río Colorado)
4 0 4 Bastida Morán, Luis Gabriel Racing de Trelew (Trelew)
4 1 3 Midolini, Agustín CA Pacífico (Neuquén)
4 1 3 Escalante, Facundo Adrián Ferroviario (Corrientes)
4 0 4 Gómez, Exequiel Iván San Jorge (San Jorge)
4 0 4 Acuña, Sebastián Fernando Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
4 0 4 Reyes, Fabrizio Agustín Juventud Alianza (Santa Lucía)
4 1 3 Cócere, Marcos Alberto Tiro Federal de Rosario (Rosario)
4 2 2 Vallejo, Oscar Emilio Viale FBC (Viale)
4 0 4 Suárez, Aldo Alexander Atlético Progreso (Rosario de La Frontera)
4 1 3 Farías, Cristian Luciano Andes FC (General Alvear)
4 1 3 Barón, Axel Facundo Andes FC (General Alvear)
4 2 2 Basterrechea, Leandro Montecaseros (Montecaseros)
4 0 4 Rodríguez, Joaquín Lucas Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
4 1 3 Santillán, Franco Maximiliano Comercio Central Unidos (Santiago del Estero)
4 0 4 Galván, Diego Alberto Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
4 0 4 Bustos, Cristian Gabriel Huracán CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
4 1 3 Romero, Jonathan Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)
4 1 3 De La Rosa, Gustavo David Asoc. Dep. 25 de Mayo (Veinticinco de Mayo)
4 0 4 Costa, Jorge Atlético Riestra (Norberto de la Riestra)
4 0 4 Gueper, Blas J. J. Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
4 0 4 Gómez, Gerardo Enrique Sportivo Baradero (Baradero)
4 0 4 Brito Morales, Gabriel Jonathan Juventud Alianza (Santa Lucía)
4 0 4 Cáseres, Franco Emanuel Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
4 0 4 Castro, Facundo Camioneros Arg. del Norte (Salta)
4 0 4 Treppo, Cipriano Independiente de Chivilcoy (Chivilcoy)
4 0 4 Cartosio, Patricio Nahuel Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)
4 1 3 Marotti, Francisco Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)
4 0 4 Monroy, Iván Andrés Instituto Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
4 0 4 González, Jorge Alfredo Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
4 0 4 Castro, Emanuel Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)
4 1 3 Illanes, Federico Arturo AC San Martín (San Martín)
4 0 4 De Bueno, Amadeo Ladislao Belgrano de Paraná (Paraná)
4 0 4 Schulze, Jonatán Puerto San Martín Fútbol (San Lorenzo)
4 0 4 Benítez, Marcelo Fabián Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
4 1 3 Sanabria, Marcos Nahuel Argentinos del Norte (Clorinda)
4 0 4 Miño, Federico Samuel Racing de Olavarría (Olavarría)
4 1 3 Benítez, Víctor Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de Los Sauces)
4 0 4 Navarro, Alejandro Sebastián Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)
4 0 4 Viotti, Ángel Eduardo Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
4 0 4 Robles, Sebastián Jesús Independiente RC (Río Colorado)
4 0 4 Degani, Mauricio Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)
4 1 3 Leguizamón, Matías Nicolás Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
4 2 2 González, David Elías Madariaga (Paso de Los Libres)
4 0 4 Encina, Cristian Ezequiel Madariaga (Paso de Los Libres)
4 1 3 Cabral, Joaquín Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
4 1 3 Luna, Leonardo Silvano General Rojo UD (San Nicolás)
4 3 1 Senzano, Claudio Juan Pablo Club Defensores FP (Fraile Pintado)
4 0 4 Alderete, Matías Hortencio C. S. y D. Fontana (Fontana)
4 0 4 Castro, Cristian Emiliano Andino SC (La Rioja)
4 1 3 Verón, Víctor Armando Camioneros de Río Grande (Río Grande)
4 1 3 Atlante, Matías Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
4 0 4 Morettini, Alejandro Damián All Boys (Santa Rosa)
4 1 3 Jofré, Mauro Hernán CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
4 0 4 López, Maximiliano Defensores de Salto (Salto)
4 0 4 Funes, Gabriel Omar Olimpia Juniors (Caleta Olivia)
4 0 4 Biasussi, Maximiliano Huracán CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
4 1 3 Ponti, Nabil La Libertad (Rivadavia)
4 0 4 Pacheco, Jonathan Andrés Independiente de Chivilcoy (Chivilcoy)
4 0 4 Ruiz Varvaro, Ángel Exequiel San Antonio (Ranchillos)
4 1 3 Gregorezyn, Javier Leonel Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)
4 1 3 Mañas, Franco Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
4 1 3 Molina, Jonathan Santa María de Oro FC (Concordia)
4 0 4 Semino, Franco Américo Central Goya (Goya)
4 1 3 Yacuzzi, Javier Orlando Belgrano de San Nicolás (San Nicolás)
4 1 3 Amarilla, Yair Germán Cosmos FC (Santa Fe)
4 0 4 Fernández, David Claudio Sports Salto (Salto)
4 0 4 Gutiérrez, Fernando Ezequiel Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)
4 2 2 Yacuzzi, Diego Belgrano de San Nicolás (San Nicolás)
4 0 4 Ferreyra, Nicolás Sarmiento de La Banda (La Banda)
4 0 4 Southwell, Matías Ezequiel Club Independiente (Tandil)
4 0 4 Flocco, Juan Bautista Santa María de Oro FC (Concordia)
4 1 3 Cognini, Luciano La Amistad (Cipolletti)
4 0 4 Boronobeik, Gastón Rubén La Amistad (Cipolletti)
4 0 4 Ortiz, Claudio Daniel General Belgrano (Santa Rosa)
4 1 3 Patiño, Manuel de Jesús Argentinos del Norte (Clorinda)
4 0 4 Barbero, Matías Emanuel Atenas (Río Cuarto)
4 0 4 Espinosa, Guillermo Atlético Villa Elisa (Villa Elisa)
4 0 4 Di Carlo, Alejo Embajadores (Olavarría)
4 1 3 Bortolotti, Braian Embajadores (Olavarría)
4 0 4 Parroni, Nelson Gabriel CA Pacífico (Neuquén)
4 0 4 Ferreyra, Juan Carlos Huracán San Rafael (San Rafael)
4 1 3 Vilurón, Brandon Martín J. J. Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
4 0 4 Arroyo, Franco Daniel Club Defensores FP (Fraile Pintado)
4 1 3 Fabiano, Nicolás ADIP (La Plata)
4 0 4 Aguirre, Pablo ADIP (La Plata)
4 0 4 Moreno, Marcelo David Almirante Brown (Malagueño)
4 0 4 Molina, Pablo Rodrigo Almirante Brown (Malagueño)
4 0 4 González, Mayco Andrés Banda Norte (Río Cuarto)
4 0 4 Olivera, Misael Sarmiento de Leones (Leones)
4 0 4 Cornejo, Gabriel Ezequiel Banda Norte (Río Cuarto)
4 0 4 Porporatto, Martín Alejandro Banda Norte (Río Cuarto)
4 0 4 Crespo, Guillermo Alberto Deportivo Villalonga (Villalonga)
4 0 4 Guiñazú, Luis General Belgrano (Santa Rosa)
4 1 3 Velázquez, Matías General Belgrano (Santa Rosa)
4 1 3 Uhaldegaray, Carlos Alexis General Belgrano (Santa Rosa)
4 1 3 Cavallera, Sebastián General Belgrano (Santa Rosa)
4 1 3 Gutierrez, Esteban General Belgrano (Santa Rosa)
4 0 4 Raponi, Uriel Racing de Olavarría (Olavarría)
4 0 4 Delgado, Augusto Cruz Racing de Olavarría (Olavarría)
4 1 3 Antognoli, Franco CA Huracán (Puerto Ing. White)
4 1 3 Gil, Matias Exequiel Sportivo San Lorenzo (Iglesia)
4 0 4 Darroquy, Gabriel Darío Independiente SC (San Cayetano)
4 2 2 Espínola, Diego Ramón Libertad de B° Eva Perón (Formosa)
4 0 4 Maidana, Angel David Huracán de Montecarlo (Montecarlo)
4 1 3 Ortega, Leonardo Gabriel Huracán de Montecarlo (Montecarlo)
4 0 4 Gomez, Ramón Ignacio Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
4 0 4 Sánchez, José Antonio C. S. y D. Fontana (Fontana)
4 0 4 Paniagua, Santiago Nicolás Juventud Unida de Charata (Charata)
4 1 3 Sanchez, Federico Ariel Huracán Las Breñas (Las Breñas)
4 0 4 Richard, Leonardo Arsenal (Viale)
4 1 3 Avanzini, Mariano Miguel Juventud Pueyrredón (Venado Tuerto)
4 0 4 Benítez, Federico Darien Juventud Pueyrredón (Venado Tuerto)
4 0 4 Maraviglia, Mateo Andrés A.D.I.U.R. (Rosario)
4 0 4 Medina, Rodrigo Alejandro Luján Sport Club (Luján De Cuyo)
4 0 4 Amarilla, Juan Gabriel Primero de Mayo (Formosa)
4 0 4 Vargas, Cornelio Celestino Primero de Mayo (Formosa)
4 1 3 Reggiardo, Matías Osvaldo Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de Los Sauces)
4 0 4 Barboza, Lucas Maximiliano San Antonio (Ranchillos)
4 0 4 Kees, Martín Alejandro Atlético Policial (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
4 1 3 Juárez, Fernando Ezequiel Olimpia Juniors (Caleta Olivia)
4 1 3 Villalba, Marcelo CRIBA (La Plata)
4 0 4 Torres, Cristian Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo (Ushuaia)
4 0 4 Carreras, Rodrigo Atlético Baradero (Baradero)
4 0 4 Romero, Leandro Atlético Baradero (Baradero)
4 2 2 Avilés, Brian Viamonte FC (Los Toldos)
4 1 3 Martínez, Néstor Daniel Libertad de B° Eva Perón (Formosa)
4 1 3 Recalde, Diego Libertad de B° Eva Perón (Formosa)
4 0 4 Sánchez, Bautista El Linqueño (Lincoln)
4 1 3 Ubilla, Emiliano Gabriel El Linqueño (Lincoln)
4 0 4 Vera, Leandro Yoel El Linqueño (Lincoln)
4 1 3 Contardi, Nicolás Club Mercedes (Mercedes)
4 1 3 Romero, Mauro Antonio Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande)
4 0 4 Figueroa, Fabián Antonio Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande)
4 0 4 Aguilera, Facundo Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
4 0 4 Martorell, Lucas Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
4 1 3 Crespo, Franco CA Pacífico (Neuquén)
4 1 3 Roselli, Carlos Nahuel Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
4 0 4 Disario, Ramiro Bragado Club (Bragado)
4 0 4 Azcurra, Marcos Ezequiel Argentino Peñarol (Córdoba)
4 1 3 González, Mario Matías Independiente Villa Obrera (Chimbas)
4 2 2 Núñez, Roque Gabriel Lastenia (Lastenia)
4 1 3 Salvo, Angel Emanuel Sportivo Baradero (Baradero)
4 0 4 Cortez Luna, Roberto Carlos Independiente Villa Obrera (Chimbas)
4 1 3 Japaze, Roberto José El Porvenir (San Clemente del Tuyú)
4 0 4 Gago Ortiz, Fernando Daniel Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande)
4 1 3 Molina, Martín Alberto Racing de Balcarce (Balcarce)
3 0 3 Montiveros, Maximiliano SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
3 0 3 Peinado, Luciano Ignacio SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
3 0 3 Stipech, Rodrigo Emanuel Montecaseros (Montecaseros)
3 0 3 Ríos, Diego Arturo Ferroviario (Corrientes)
3 1 2 Martínez, Mauro Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
3 0 3 Nievas, Federico José Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
3 0 3 Padua, Ober Luis Resistencia Central (Resistencia)
3 2 1 Lapietra, Juan Ignacio San Martín de Rodeo (Iglesia)
3 0 3 Torres, Marcos Alfredo Comercio Central Unidos (Santiago del Estero)
3 0 3 Cuellar, Rodolfo Martín Instituto Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
3 0 3 Saavedra, Raúl Fernando Concepción FC (Concepción)
3 0 3 Barrionuevo, Fabián Gonzalo Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)
3 0 3 Valoy, Darío Luis Américo Central Argentino (La Banda)
3 1 2 Vergara, Luis Mariano Central Argentino (La Banda)
3 0 3 Amaya, Federico Martín SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
3 1 2 Samper, Juan Oscar Juventud Alianza (Santa Lucía)
3 1 2 Roberval, Emilson da Conceicao Juventud Alianza (Santa Lucía)
3 0 3 Flamenco, Diego Andrés Germinal (Rawson)
3 1 2 Llesona, Adrián Ezqequiel Huracán CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 0 3 Garay, Kevin Luis Racing de Trelew (Trelew)
3 0 3 Campo, Emmanuel Alberto Juventud Unida de Río IV (Río Cuarto)
3 0 3 González, Alan Leonel Jorge Newbery VM (Villa Mercedes)
3 0 3 Ceccani, Cristian Emanuel Gastón All Boys (Santa Rosa)
3 0 3 Yocca, Hugo Walter Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
3 1 2 Zadel, Damián Alberto Sportivo Rivadavia VT (Venado Tuerto)
3 0 3 Canelo, José María Sportivo Rivadavia VT (Venado Tuerto)
3 0 3 Núñez, Jorge Sebastián Jorge Newbery VM (Villa Mercedes)
3 0 3 Ibargüen Murillo, Richard Jair General Rojo UD (San Nicolás)
3 1 2 Barone, Matías Luis Esteban Colegiales (Concordia)
3 0 3 Lazzaneo, Juan Manuel Huracán FC (Goya)
3 1 2 Miramontes, Matías Martín Coronel Aguirre (Villa Gobernador Gálvez)
3 0 3 Navarrete, Juan Manuel Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
3 1 2 Ghigo, Mariano Andrés Camioneros Arg. del Norte (Salta)
3 0 3 Suárez, Jonathan Ezequiel Montecaseros (Montecaseros)
3 0 3 Anzorena, Horacio David Andes FC (General Alvear)
3 0 3 Martínez, Juan José Almirante Brown de Lules (San Isidro de Lules)
3 1 2 Díaz, Matías Gonzalo Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)
3 0 3 Roldán, Matías Ariel Camioneros Arg. del Norte (Salta)
3 1 2 Díaz, Pablo Fernando Talleres de Perico (Perico)
3 0 3 Herrera, Boris Hernán Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
3 0 3 Cuestas, Amiel Racing de Trelew (Trelew)
3 0 3 Raffo, Maximiliano Marcelo Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)
3 2 1 Cáseres, César Gaspar Atlético Palmira (Palmira)
3 0 3 Farfán, Leonardo Ariel Del Valle Atlético Progreso (Rosario de La Frontera)
3 0 3 Martínez, Rodrigo Nicolás Deportivo Tabacal (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
3 0 3 Pérez, Rubén Leonardo Pellegrini (Salta)
3 0 3 Gómez, Maximiliano Banda Norte (Río Cuarto)
3 0 3 Lavayén, Ricardo Alfredo Talleres de Perico (Perico)
3 1 2 Rosales, Mauro Alejandro Jorge Newbery VM (Villa Mercedes)
3 1 2 Giménez, Oscar Omar CSG San Martín (Formosa)
3 0 3 Romero, José Alfredo Sol de América (Formosa)
3 0 3 Correa, Horacio Orlando Defensores de Vilelas (Puerto Vilelas)
3 1 2 Urbina, Sergio Javier C. S. y D. Fontana (Fontana)
3 0 3 Bogado, Rubén Sebastián Villa Alvear (Resistencia)
3 0 3 Caballero, Lucas Rubén Argentinos del Norte (Clorinda)
3 0 3 Bonomi, Diego Sports Salto (Salto)
3 1 2 Favergiotti, Franco Fernando Defensores de Salto (Salto)
3 1 2 Céccoli, Gastón Osvaldo Defensores de Salto (Salto)
3 0 3 Tobares, Walter Antonio Asoc. Dep. 25 de Mayo (Veinticinco de Mayo)
3 0 3 Moreyra, Sergio Emanuel Viale FBC (Viale)
3 2 1 Nickel, Brian Jesús Viale FBC (Viale)
3 1 2 Simón, Sergio Sebastián Viale FBC (Viale)
3 0 3 Alzugaray, Lucas Joel Viale FBC (Viale)
3 0 3 Maldonado, Fernando SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
3 0 3 Igarzabal, Nicolás Ezequiel Las Palmas (Córdoba)
3 0 3 Gauna, Carlos Rafael Unión Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
3 0 3 Rivarola, Diego Armando Argentinos de 25 de Mayo (25 de Mayo)
3 1 2 Andersen, Diego Miqueas Argentinos de 25 de Mayo (25 de Mayo)
3 0 3 Acosta, Lucas Gabriel General Rojo UD (San Nicolás)
3 0 3 Morales Oller, Wilson José Luis Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
3 0 3 Lagneaux, Gonzalo Gastón Sportivo Barracas (Colón)
3 0 3 Montero, Guido Alejandro Sportivo Barracas (Colón)
3 0 3 Arnold, Damián Jesús Unión Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
3 2 1 Valenzuela, Hernán Martín Ferroviario (Corrientes)
3 0 3 Casóppero, Matías Ezequiel Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)
3 1 2 Magnago, Luciano Alberto Deportivo Comercio (Santa Sylvina)
3 0 3 Vergara, Exequiel Martín Sarmiento de La Banda (La Banda)
3 1 2 González, Gregorio Luis Federico Sarmiento de La Banda (La Banda)
3 2 1 Aráoz Aguilar, Sergio Andrés Sportivo Del Bono (Rivadavia)
3 1 2 Astudillo, Emanuel Antonio Independiente Villa Obrera (Chimbas)
3 0 3 Soria, Roberto Ramón Independiente Villa Obrera (Chimbas)
3 0 3 Lobarbo, Mauricio Andrés Club Deportivo Rodeo (Rodeo del Medio)
3 0 3 Pérez, Jonathan Brian Andes FC (General Alvear)
3 0 3 Hernández, Cristian Alexis Huracán San Rafael (San Rafael)
3 1 2 Rodríguez, Alfredo Mariano Montecaseros (Montecaseros)
3 0 3 Montiel Vallejos, Joaquín Abrahán Huracán FC (Goya)
3 1 2 Petrucci, Gastón Nicolás Sol de América (Formosa)
3 0 3 Sosa, Hugo Eduardo Colegiales (Concordia)
3 3 0 Lover, Daniel Andrés Central Goya (Goya)
3 1 2 Valenzuela, Javier Oscar Central Goya (Goya)
3 0 3 Ibáñez, Antonio Roberto Sportivo Bella Vista (Bella Vista)
3 0 3 Sayago, Jonathan Alejandro Tiro Federal de Morteros (Morteros)
3 0 3 Meyer, Luis Alexis Tiro Federal de Morteros (Morteros)
3 0 3 Valenzuela, Esteban Ferroviario (Corrientes)
3 0 3 Salvaggio, Marcos Independiente de Chivilcoy (Chivilcoy)
3 0 3 Ramos, Claudio Marcelo Deportivo Comercio (Santa Sylvina)
3 0 3 Martínez, César Alberto Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
3 0 3 Tello, Jonatan Ariel Ferrocarril Roca (Las Flores)
3 1 2 Salinas Pérez, Francisco Javier Sportivo Peñarol (Chimbas)
3 1 2 Giménez, Darío Martín El Porvenir (San Clemente del Tuyú)
3 0 3 Badano, Matías Daniel El Linqueño (Lincoln)
3 0 3 Puga, Enzo Damián Ferrocarril Roca (Las Flores)
3 0 3 Benítez, Alan Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría)
3 0 3 Carlucci, Franco Ricardo Embajadores (Olavarría)
3 0 3 Di Bello, César Nicolás Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de Los Sauces)
3 1 2 Seifi, Emmanuel Eriberto Juventud Unida de Charata (Charata)
3 2 1 Lefinir, Franco Maximiliano Tiro Federal BB (Bahía Blanca)
3 0 3 Gómez, Guido Imanol General Rojo UD (San Nicolás)
3 0 3 Mora, Adrián Rodrigo La Amistad (Cipolletti)
3 1 2 Cugura, Juan Manuel Germinal (Rawson)
3 1 2 Raballo, Luciano Roberto Atenas (Río Cuarto)
3 0 3 Todoro, Antonio Maximiliano Colegiales (Concordia)
3 0 3 Cumbá, Oscar Rubén Libertad de Concordia (Concordia)
3 0 3 Jones, Juan Ramón Santa María de Oro FC (Concordia)
3 1 2 García Chamut, Gustavo Ariel Villa Alvear (Resistencia)
3 1 2 Goitea, Andrés Alejandro Central Argentino (La Banda)
3 0 3 Jara, Diego Agustín Racing de Trelew (Trelew)
3 0 3 Malinar, Horacio San Martín de Rodeo (Iglesia)
3 2 1 Armella, Tomás Rafael Alejandro Central Norte (Salta)
3 0 3 Martín, Paul Miguel Alan Club Deportivo Rodeo (Rodeo del Medio)
3 0 3 Rivera, Ariel Dionisio Martín Pellegrini (Salta)
3 1 2 Mamani, Pablo Gustavo Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)
3 1 2 Gastellú, Facundo Sportivo Baradero (Baradero)
3 1 2 Angeloff, David Alcides Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
3 1 2 Montero, Franco Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
3 0 3 Brandán , Waldo Daniel Lastenia (Lastenia)
3 1 2 Monzón, Elías José Puerto San Martín Fútbol (San Lorenzo)
3 1 2 Merello, Kerly Eduardo Belgrano de San Nicolás (San Nicolás)
3 0 3 Morales, Edgardo Alexis Atlético Progreso (Rosario de La Frontera)
3 0 3 Ibáñez, Walter Nicolás All Boys (Santa Rosa)
3 0 3 Casas, Exequiel Alberto Argentino Peñarol (Córdoba)
3 1 2 Acosta, Cristian Guillermo Atenas (Río Cuarto)
3 0 3 Abaca, Kevin Michael Independiente Villa Obrera (Chimbas)
3 0 3 Remolcoy Santana, Ricardo Manuel Deportivo Villalonga (Villalonga)
3 1 2 Villalba, Ibrahim Bragado Club (Bragado)
3 1 2 Lázaro, Damián Ariel Luján Sport Club (Luján De Cuyo)
3 0 3 Daglio, Carlos Daniel Defensores de Salto (Salto)
3 0 3 Muñoz, Martín Alejandro Colegiales (Concordia)
3 1 2 Lizarraga, Jorge Franco Bragado Club (Bragado)
3 1 2 Brandán Cheein, Cristian Emmanuel Comercio Central Unidos (Santiago del Estero)
3 0 3 Dinamarca, Matías Andrés CA Pacífico (Neuquén)
3 0 3 Rodríguez, Hernán Colón Junior (San Juan)
3 0 3 Sosa, Dardo Hernán Bragado Club (Bragado)
3 0 3 Carrasco, Leandro Enrique Club Deportivo Rodeo (Rodeo del Medio)
3 0 3 Sanabria, Cristian Alejandro Club Defensores FP (Fraile Pintado)
3 1 2 Laureiro, Johan Lighuan Abel Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)
3 0 3 Argañaraz, Jonathan Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
3 0 3 Canaletti, Damián Eduardo Viamonte FC (Los Toldos)
3 0 3 Lischeske, Eric Eugenio CA Huracán (Puerto Ing. White)
3 0 3 Rezzónico, Juan Pablo Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
3 0 3 Lescano, Ramón Daniel Argentino Peñarol (Córdoba)
3 0 3 Martínez, Mariano Agustín Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
3 1 2 Ferreyra, Maximiliano Juventud Alianza (Santa Lucía)
3 1 2 Díaz, Daniel Omar Sportivo Del Bono (Rivadavia)
3 0 3 Biasotti, Carlos Edgardo Sportivo Peñarol (Chimbas)
3 1 2 Aciar, Jonathan Martín J. J. Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
3 0 3 Blanco, Milton Darío Huracán CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 1 2 Larreguy, Facundo Racing de Trelew (Trelew)
3 0 3 Pérez, Diego Nicolás Asoc. Dep. 25 de Mayo (Veinticinco de Mayo)
3 0 3 Sánchez, Rubén Andrés Madariaga (Paso de Los Libres)
3 0 3 Esquiú, Nicolás Damián Club Atlético Mitre (Salta)
3 0 3 Murúa, Franco David Tiro Federal de Morteros (Morteros)
3 0 3 Díaz, Diego Sebastián Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
3 0 3 Alturria, Jorge Alejandro Atenas (Río Cuarto)
3 1 2 Méndez, Diego Martín SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
3 0 3 Carrizo, Rubén Darío Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
3 0 3 Horst González, César Ezequiel Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)
3 0 3 Perea, Walter Oscar Gerónimo Sportivo Guzmán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
3 0 3 Velázquez, Diego Osvaldo CSG San Martín (Formosa)
3 0 3 Sanagua, Julio César Racing de Trelew (Trelew)
3 0 3 Cayla, Pablo Jesús Club Deportivo Rodeo (Rodeo del Medio)
3 2 1 Ércoli Maturano, Alberto Emanuel Alumni (Villa María)
3 1 2 Zúñiga, Darío Miguel Andes FC (General Alvear)
3 0 3 Scime, Leonardo Nicolás Nahuel Sportivo Guzmán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
3 0 3 Mercado, Alexis Agustín Deportivo Aguilares (Aguilares)
3 0 3 Carrizo, Fabián Marcelo Colón Junior (San Juan)
3 0 3 Ávila Andrada, Ramón Alejandro Defensores de Boca (Los Berros)
3 0 3 Albornoz, Mariano Alejandro Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
3 0 3 Hermosid, Juan Franco Huracán FC (Goya)
3 2 1 Burdese P., Agustín Nicolás Arsenal (Viale)
3 0 3 Malinow, Iván Atlético Riestra (Norberto de la Riestra)
3 0 3 Costi, Pablo Sebastián Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
3 1 2 Gamarra, Germán Francisco Madariaga (Paso de Los Libres)
3 0 3 Bergez, Ulises Belgrano de San Nicolás (San Nicolás)
3 0 3 Cena, Martín Nicolás Belgrano de San Nicolás (San Nicolás)
3 0 3 Caballero, Matías Leonardo San Martín de Rodeo (Iglesia)
3 2 1 Buenanueva, Nahuel Guillermo Ben Hur (Rafaela)
3 0 3 Machaín, Lucas Matías CA Huracán (Puerto Ing. White)
3 0 3 Ávalos, Jesús Jonathan Viamonte FC (Los Toldos)
3 0 3 Dimol Loureiro, Lautaro Exequiel Sportivo San Lorenzo (Iglesia)
3 1 2 Caro, Juan 9 de Julio de Rafaela (Rafaela)
3 0 3 Najurieta, Abel Alberto El León (General Madariaga)
3 0 3 Araujo López, Fernando Esteban Montecaseros (Montecaseros)
3 2 1 Giacone, Federico SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
3 0 3 Enrique, Carlos Nicolás Coronel Aguirre (Villa Gobernador Gálvez)
3 0 3 Scacheri, Manuel Racing de Olavarría (Olavarría)
3 0 3 Díaz, Diego Lautaro Talleres de Perico (Perico)
3 0 3 Inostroza López, Brian Elías Jorge Newbery VM (Villa Mercedes)
3 0 3 Gómez, Ángel Lorenzo Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
3 0 3 Oliva Arel, Federico Miguel Colonial (Ferré)
3 0 3 Ortiz, Gustavo Camioneros Arg. del Norte (Salta)
3 1 2 Esparza H., Martín Pellegrini (Salta)
3 0 3 Godoy, Lucas Gabriel Andino SC (La Rioja)
3 0 3 Orosco, Brian Ezequiel CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 0 3 Girón, Facundo Mauricio Pellegrini (Salta)
3 0 3 Cáceres, Walter Sebastián Santa María de Oro FC (Concordia)
3 0 3 Rodríguez, Juan Pablo 9 de Julio de Rafaela (Rafaela)
3 0 3 Lucero, Guido Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
3 0 3 Bardín, Giuliano Gabriel Alumni (Villa María)
3 0 3 Rizzone, Lionel Camioneros Arg. del Norte (Salta)
3 0 3 Leguiza, Sebastián Eduardo Rubén CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 0 3 Chocobar, Matías Deportivo Tabacal (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
3 0 3 Cabrera, Rafael Esteban Lastenia (Lastenia)
3 0 3 Miño, Sebastián Mariano Villa Alvear (Resistencia)
3 0 3 Gay, Maximiliano Damián Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de Los Sauces)
3 1 2 Char, Nicolás Deportivo Tabacal (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
3 1 2 Villán, Darío Oscar Sportivo Barracas (Colón)
3 1 2 Pereyra, Federico Hernán General Belgrano (Santa Rosa)
3 1 2 Herrera, Nestor Maximiliano Colón Junior (San Juan)
3 0 3 Alé, César Abel Andino SC (La Rioja)
3 1 2 Enriquez, Maximiliano Ezequiel Atlético Policial (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
3 2 1 Cabrera Rius, Axel Hernán Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca)
3 0 3 Hesar, Ibrahim Tiro Federal de Morteros (Morteros)
3 1 2 Benítez, Raúl Huracán FC (Goya)
3 1 2 Ibáñez, Aldo Javier Defensores de Esquiú (San José de Piedra Blanca)
3 0 3 Salas, Cristhian Darío Defensores de Esquiú (San José de Piedra Blanca)
3 0 3 Martínez Acosta, Erik Defensores de Esquiú (San José de Piedra Blanca)
3 0 3 Saavedra, Mauricio Fabián Defensores de Esquiú (San José de Piedra Blanca)
3 0 3 Campo, Jonatan Ariel Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
3 0 3 Salomón, Darío Alejandro Club Deportivo Rodeo (Rodeo del Medio)
3 0 3 Contreras, Nahuel Sportivo Guzmán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
3 1 2 Fernández, José Omar Almirante Brown de Lules (San Isidro de Lules)
3 1 2 Sosa, Enrique Alberto Montecaseros (Montecaseros)
3 0 3 Santoro, Diego Sportivo Baradero (Baradero)
3 0 3 Valdez, Mario Adrián Instituto Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
3 0 3 Coronel, Nahuel Damián General Rojo UD (San Nicolás)
3 0 3 Albornoz, Fernando Augusto Almirante Brown de Lules (San Isidro de Lules)
3 1 2 Ortiz, Manuel Alejandro Argentinos del Norte (Clorinda)
3 1 2 Maigua, César Alberto Club Defensores FP (Fraile Pintado)
3 0 3 Salazar, Jonatan Oscar Camioneros de Río Grande (Río Grande)
3 1 2 Rosales, Gastón Federico All Boys (Santa Rosa)
3 1 2 Gutiérrez, Francisco Jerónimo All Boys (Santa Rosa)
3 2 1 Aguilera, Leandro Agustín Independiente Villa Obrera (Chimbas)
3 2 1 Arroyo, Mariano Talleres de Perico (Perico)
3 0 3 López Carrillo, Ricardo Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de Los Sauces)
3 1 2 Urquiza, Bruno Hernán Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de Los Sauces)
3 0 3 Correa, Cristian Nahuel Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de Los Sauces)
3 1 2 Urquiza, Brian Coronel Aguirre (Villa Gobernador Gálvez)
3 0 3 Suhit, Jonathan Santiago Independiente SC (San Cayetano)
3 1 2 Turri, Juan Ignacio Club Independiente (Tandil)
3 1 2 Ampuero, Mauro Damián Estrella Norte (Caleta Olivia)
3 1 2 Rodríguez, Samuel Leonardo Ezequiel Estrella Norte (Caleta Olivia)
3 1 2 Gutiérrez, Cristian Oscar Deportivo Tabacal (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
3 0 3 Barrera, Jorge Javier Huracán CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 1 2 Elorrieta, Bruno Daniel Jorge Newbery CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 1 2 Folmer, Federico Nicolás Jorge Newbery CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 1 2 Franco, Federico Julián AC Independiente (Puerto San Julián)
3 0 3 Alessandrello, Alex Ezequiel Luján Sport Club (Luján De Cuyo)
3 0 3 Elordi, Juan Manuel Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
3 0 3 Duffard, Franco Racing de Balcarce (Balcarce)
3 0 3 Aguilar, Santiago Daniel Racing de Balcarce (Balcarce)
3 0 3 Trasante Borches, Nicolás Club Independiente (Tandil)
3 0 3 Centeno, Juan Ignacio Argentinos de 25 de Mayo (25 de Mayo)
3 1 2 Lareu, Fernando Nicolás Embajadores (Olavarría)
3 0 3 Rolón, David Alberto Puerto San Martín Fútbol (San Lorenzo)
3 0 3 Otero, Brian Rubén A.D.I.U.R. (Rosario)
3 1 2 Beloso, Enzo Deportivo Comercio (Santa Sylvina)
3 0 3 Banuera, Ramón Exequiel San Antonio (Ranchillos)
3 1 2 Rojas, Edgardo Raúl Sportivo Guzmán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
3 0 3 Vegas, Fabián Alejandro Jorge Newbery VM (Villa Mercedes)
3 1 2 Ruiz, Franco Emanuel Talleres de Perico (Perico)
3 0 3 Alanís, Carlos Ezequiel Deportivo Tabacal (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
3 1 2 Segovia, Santiago Isaac Atlético Progreso (Rosario de La Frontera)
3 1 2 Ceballos, Matías Gabriel Central Norte (Salta)
3 1 2 Priotti, Martín Andrés Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de Los Sauces)
3 0 3 Domínguez, Oscar Club Atlético Mitre (Salta)
3 1 2 Frías Riveros, Facundo Exequiel Defensores de Boca (Los Berros)
3 0 3 Gentili, Jorge Emmanuel Peñaflor (San Martín)
3 0 3 Ramos, Nicolás Alejandro Juventud Unida de Charata (Charata)
3 2 1 Munizaga, Nicolás Geremías Sportivo Barracas (Colón)
3 0 3 Luna, Guillermo David Santa María de Oro FC (Concordia)
3 0 3 Más Latorre, Cristian Daniel Huracán San Rafael (San Rafael)
3 0 3 Ghergo, Maximiliano Iván Tiro Federal de Rosario (Rosario)
3 0 3 Navarro, Mauricio Ezequiel Almirante Brown (Malagueño)
3 0 3 Aynol, Jorge Enrique Jorge Newbery CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 1 2 Mustafá, Daniel Kabir Sarmiento de Leones (Leones)
3 1 2 Esperón, Lucas Tiro Federal BB (Bahía Blanca)
3 1 2 Almitrani, Francisco Tomás Cosmos FC (Santa Fe)
3 1 2 Capocetti, Marcos Ayrton Deportivo Comercio (Santa Sylvina)
3 0 3 Basualdo, Luciano Ezequiel Sports Salto (Salto)
3 0 3 Mansilla Cuenú, Luis Jefferson Sports Salto (Salto)
3 0 3 Montero, Julio Ben Hur (Rafaela)
3 0 3 Otero, Marcos Club Atlético Mitre (Salta)
3 0 3 Cequeira, Ángel Ariel Sportivo Rivadavia VT (Venado Tuerto)
3 0 3 Paganini, Fabricio Ezequiel Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)
3 0 3 Pavone, Tomás Ezequiel Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)
3 0 3 Vera, Iván Primero de Mayo (Formosa)
3 0 3 Sosa, Andrés Alejandro Alianza Campo Largo (Campo Largo)
3 0 3 Casadidio, Jerónimo Juventud de Pergamino (Pergamino)
3 0 3 Camio, Martín Club Independiente (Tandil)
3 1 2 Ávila, Federico Sebastián Club Independiente (Tandil)
3 1 2 Ábalos, Jonathan Club Independiente (Tandil)
3 0 3 Deils, Facundo Lealdo Santa María de Oro FC (Concordia)
3 1 2 Delpiano, Raúl Javier La Amistad (Cipolletti)
3 0 3 Pou, Lucas Sportivo San Lorenzo (Iglesia)
3 1 2 Silva, Matías Colón Junior (San Juan)
3 0 3 Carrizo, Alejo Colón Junior (San Juan)
3 0 3 Ordoño, Jonathan Eduardo Deportivo Comercio (Santa Sylvina)
3 1 2 Ferreyra, Miguel Ángel Deportivo Comercio (Santa Sylvina)
3 1 2 Silva, Javier Alejandro Atenas (Río Cuarto)
3 0 3 Argüello, Pablo Daniel Atlético Villa Elisa (Villa Elisa)
3 1 2 Chanseaud, Facundo Atlético Villa Elisa (Villa Elisa)
3 1 2 Salias, Juan Esteban Embajadores (Olavarría)
3 0 3 Pavisich, Santiago Club Atlético Mitre (Salta)
3 0 3 Sánchez, Pablo Roberto Andes FC (General Alvear)
3 0 3 Escandar Sánchez, Rodrigo Miguel Huracán San Rafael (San Rafael)
3 0 3 Dedyn, Martín Germinal (Rawson)
3 0 3 Toloza, Franco Adrián Germinal (Rawson)
3 0 3 Oleiro, Juan Manuel Germinal (Rawson)
3 0 3 Peinipil, Mauro Martín J. J. Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
3 1 2 Peinipil, Bruno Javier J. J. Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
3 0 3 Albornoz, Diego Paulo Las Palmas (Córdoba)
3 0 3 Cabrera, Gustavo Adolfo La Libertad (Rivadavia)
3 0 3 Casas, Jerónimo ADIP (La Plata)
3 0 3 Briones, Juan Ignacio Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
3 0 3 Leiva, Manuel Eduardo Almirante Brown (Malagueño)
3 1 2 Roca, Nicolás Alumni (Villa María)
3 0 3 Falzetti, Francisco Rolando Banda Norte (Río Cuarto)
3 1 2 González Tapia, Agustín Sarmiento de Leones (Leones)
3 0 3 Mores, Alejandro Jesús Banda Norte (Río Cuarto)
3 0 3 Rivero, Facundo Banda Norte (Río Cuarto)
3 0 3 Flores, Mauricio Maximiliano Banda Norte (Río Cuarto)
3 1 2 Aman, Lautaro Alejandro Deportivo Villalonga (Villalonga)
3 0 3 Castaño, Maximiliano Raúl General Belgrano (Santa Rosa)
3 0 3 Mendoza, Eduardo Ramón Atlético Riestra (Norberto de la Riestra)
3 0 3 Arias, Luis Alberto El Porvenir (San Clemente del Tuyú)
3 0 3 Fernández, Pedro Emanuel CA Huracán (Puerto Ing. White)
3 0 3 Navarro, Leonel Gustavo CA Huracán (Puerto Ing. White)
3 1 2 Torres, Rodrigo Defensores de Salto (Salto)
3 0 3 Malla, Edgar Alberto Defensores de Boca (Los Berros)
3 1 2 Letizia, Franco Daniel Sportivo San Lorenzo (Iglesia)
3 0 3 Cusato, Mauricio Colonial (Ferré)
3 0 3 Hernández, Hugo Nicolás SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
3 0 3 Avellaneda, José Leandro Peñaflor (San Martín)
3 0 3 Sánchez, Ezequiel Omar Peñaflor (San Martín)
3 1 2 Suesa Castro, Lucas Oscar Peñaflor (San Martín)
3 0 3 Arias, Lucas Ezequiel Sportivo Del Bono (Rivadavia)
3 0 3 Vallejos, Gustavo Primero de Mayo (Formosa)
3 0 3 Paredes, Matias Primero de Mayo (Formosa)
3 0 3 Vera Chamorro, Gilberto Primero de Mayo (Formosa)
3 0 3 Martinez, Mauro Primero de Mayo (Formosa)
3 1 2 Aguilar, Wilfrido Primero de Mayo (Formosa)
3 0 3 Ortellado, Miguel David Libertad de B° Eva Perón (Formosa)
3 1 2 Benávides, Luis Miguel Central Goya (Goya)
3 0 3 Bordón, Edgar Fernán Libertad de B° Eva Perón (Formosa)
3 0 3 Brítez, Daniel Alberto Libertad de B° Eva Perón (Formosa)
3 1 2 Reinoso, Raúl Rafael Libertad de B° Eva Perón (Formosa)
3 0 3 Montiel, Joaquín Jesús Central Goya (Goya)
3 0 3 Rodas, Jesús Alberto Libertad de B° Eva Perón (Formosa)
3 0 3 Portillo, Nicolás Daniel Huracán de Montecarlo (Montecarlo)
3 0 3 Silva, José Huracán de Montecarlo (Montecarlo)
3 0 3 Maciel, Fabio Matías Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
3 1 2 Fernández, William Francisco Defensores de Vilelas (Puerto Vilelas)
3 0 3 Carballo, Gustavo Defensores de Vilelas (Puerto Vilelas)
3 0 3 Rivero, Sergio Jesús Defensores de Vilelas (Puerto Vilelas)
3 0 3 Barlessi, Alfredo Gabriel Resistencia Central (Resistencia)
3 0 3 Luna, Héctor Oscar Huracán Las Breñas (Las Breñas)
3 0 3 Coronel, Pablo Damián Huracán Las Breñas (Las Breñas)
3 1 2 Diloff, Daniel Leonardo Huracán Las Breñas (Las Breñas)
3 0 3 Salas, Maximiliano Ezequiel Arsenal (Viale)
3 0 3 Aguilera, Lucas Nahuel Juventud Pueyrredón (Venado Tuerto)
3 1 2 Balbuena, Cristian Juventud Pueyrredón (Venado Tuerto)
3 0 3 Pérez, Ezequiel Alberto Juventud Pueyrredón (Venado Tuerto)
3 0 3 Ponzetti, Maximiliano Juventud Pueyrredón (Venado Tuerto)
3 0 3 Montaña Alfaro, Juan Pablo Club Deportivo Rodeo (Rodeo del Medio)
3 0 3 Marino, Nicolás A.D.I.U.R. (Rosario)
3 0 3 Mariatti M., Julián A.D.I.U.R. (Rosario)
3 1 2 Sawicz, Nicanor General Rojo UD (San Nicolás)
3 0 3 López, Luis Atlético Palmira (Palmira)
3 1 2 Zilli, Cristian CSG San Martín (Formosa)
3 1 2 Casasola, Jonatan Alexis Fabricio San Francisco Bancario (Libertador Gral. San Martin)
3 0 3 Casasola, Fernando Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)
3 0 3 Valdiviezo, Miguel San Francisco Bancario (Libertador Gral. San Martin)
3 1 2 Aldonate, Cristian Javier San Francisco Bancario (Libertador Gral. San Martin)
3 1 2 Sánchez, Mario Daniel Los Cachorros (Salta)
3 1 2 Alcoba, Enzo Nicolás Los Cachorros (Salta)
3 0 3 Beltramo, Hernán Eduardo Los Cachorros (Salta)
3 0 3 Maldonado, Juan Ramón Atlético Progreso (Rosario de La Frontera)
3 1 2 Iñigo, Rodrigo Leandro Atlético Progreso (Rosario de La Frontera)
3 0 3 Ávalos, Claudio Central Norte (Salta)
3 1 2 Loschiavo, Cristian Ernesto Lastenia (Lastenia)
3 0 3 Pereyra, Pablo Concepción FC (Concepción)
3 2 1 Galíndez, Edgardo Sebastián Concepción FC (Concepción)
3 1 2 Gaitán, Héctor Luis Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca)
3 1 2 Amarilla Bogado, Nelson Avelino Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca)
3 0 3 Palacio, Hernán Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
3 0 3 Chapino, Heber José Andrés Viale FBC (Viale)
3 0 3 Gómez, César Daniel Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
3 1 2 López, Walter Omar Huracán de Montecarlo (Montecarlo)
3 1 2 Gorosito, Tobías Ayrton Huracán CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 0 3 Durán, Yamil Alejandro CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 1 2 Ampuero, Diego Fernando Estrella Norte (Caleta Olivia)
3 1 2 Vaquinsay, Yoel Braian Olimpia Juniors (Caleta Olivia)
3 0 3 Rivera, Rolando Ezequiel Olimpia Juniors (Caleta Olivia)
3 1 2 Portillo, Javier AC Independiente (Puerto San Julián)
3 0 3 Corrales, Cristian AC Independiente (Puerto San Julián)
3 0 3 Pospisil, Jorge CRIBA (La Plata)
3 0 3 Seevald, Maximiliano CRIBA (La Plata)
3 0 3 Santandrea, Agustín CRIBA (La Plata)
3 0 3 Jones, Héctor Adrián CRIBA (La Plata)
3 0 3 González, Cristian Alejandro Jorge Newbery CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 1 2 Fernández, Hernán Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo (Ushuaia)
3 0 3 Schwarz, Maximiliano Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo (Ushuaia)
3 0 3 Moreira, Agustín Atlético Baradero (Baradero)
3 1 2 Oroná, Oscar Alberto Atlético Riestra (Norberto de la Riestra)
3 0 3 Ponce, Francis Viamonte FC (Los Toldos)
3 0 3 Vázquez, Julián Viamonte FC (Los Toldos)
3 1 2 Gatti, Juan Pedro Club Mercedes (Mercedes)
3 0 3 Arbello, Iván Elías Club Mercedes (Mercedes)
3 0 3 Rodríguez, Esteban Nicolás Club Mercedes (Mercedes)
3 0 3 Ledesma, Alan Ezequiel Puerto San Martín Fútbol (San Lorenzo)
3 0 3 Torrez, Martín Ezequiel Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande)
3 1 2 Larrondo, Leandro Emanuel Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande)
3 0 3 Medina, Enzo Gastón Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande)
3 2 1 Espinoza, Fabricio Ezequiel Coronel Aguirre (Villa Gobernador Gálvez)
3 0 3 Chacón, Franco Ariel Tiro Federal de Rosario (Rosario)
3 0 3 Pereyra, Edgardo Raúl Tiro Federal de Rosario (Rosario)
3 0 3 Grande, Gastón Enzo Juventud Unida de Río IV (Río Cuarto)
3 1 2 Rezzano, Agustín Bragado Club (Bragado)
3 0 3 Ávalo, Emmanuel Everton (La Plata)
3 0 3 Kardasinski, Alan Ariel Everton (La Plata)
3 1 2 Barros, Leonardo Nicolás El León (General Madariaga)
3 0 3 Zaraza, Erik Camioneros de Río Grande (Río Grande)
3 0 3 Salgado, Gustavo Sportivo Baradero (Baradero)
3 1 2 Weissen, Juan José Ben Hur (Rafaela)
3 1 2 Celli, Juan Martín Elías Viale FBC (Viale)
3 0 3 Pons, Facundo Eduardo Juventud Pueyrredón (Venado Tuerto)
3 0 3 Gómez, Ivan Alberto Sportivo Barracas (Colón)
3 0 3 Zentner, Alan Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo (Ushuaia)
3 1 2 Gutiérrez, Ángel Samuel Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande)
3 0 3 Palavecino, Leonardo Daniel Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande)
3 2 1 Benítez, Diego Estrella Norte (Caleta Olivia)
3 0 3 Charmelo, Maximiliano Racing de Balcarce (Balcarce)
3 0 3 Churquina, Carlos Exequiel Los Cachorros (Salta)
3 0 3 Ramos, Jonathan San Francisco Bancario (Libertador Gral. San Martin)
3 0 3 Gímenez, Matías San Francisco Bancario (Libertador Gral. San Martin)
3 0 3 Alderete, Jonathan Exequiel Leonardo Deportivo Aguilares (Aguilares)
3 0 3 González, Roberto Carlos Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)
3 0 3 Martel, Julio Aroldo Estrella Norte (Caleta Olivia)
3 0 3 Pons, Federico Guillermo Juventud Pueyrredón (Venado Tuerto)
3 0 3 Pasquale, Fernando CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
3 1 2 Boraglio, Hernán Gabriel Santa María de Oro FC (Concordia)
3 1 2 Zalazar, Rubén AC Independiente (Puerto San Julián)
3 1 2 Oser, Natanael Asoc. Dep. 25 de Mayo (Veinticinco de Mayo)
2 0 2 Garín, Ernesto Sebastián AC San Martín (San Martín)
2 1 1 Figueroa, Matías Emanuel Montecaseros (Montecaseros)
2 1 1 Bodnarsky, Guilermo Ariel SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
2 0 2 Rosón, Miguel Ángel Jorge Newbery VM (Villa Mercedes)
2 1 1 Machado, Diego Fabián Sportivo Rivadavia VT (Venado Tuerto)
2 0 2 Echeverri, Diego Orlando Resistencia Central (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Gómez, Luis Ariel Resistencia Central (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Arias, Adrián Omar C. S. y D. Fontana (Fontana)
2 0 2 Alegre, Mauro Diego Resistencia Central (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Verón, Hernán Javier Defensores de Vilelas (Puerto Vilelas)
2 0 2 Pérez, Gustavo Leopoldo Pellegrini (Salta)
2 0 2 Cabral, Wilfredo Damián C. S. y D. Fontana (Fontana)
2 0 2 Peyla, Javier Alejandro Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)
2 0 2 Paz, Juan Ramón de Jesús Almirante Brown de Lules (San Isidro de Lules)
2 0 2 Pinto Díaz, Gerardo Andrés Defensores de Boca (Los Berros)
2 0 2 Benito, Luciano Adrián Club Deportivo Rodeo (Rodeo del Medio)
2 1 1 Díaz Muro, Jairo Javier Juventud Alianza (Santa Lucía)
2 0 2 Ahumada, Renzo Michel Juventud Alianza (Santa Lucía)
2 0 2 Ávila, Ricardo Facundo Juventud Alianza (Santa Lucía)
2 0 2 Lucero, Pablo Alfredo Antonio Colón Junior (San Juan)
2 0 2 Alcain, José Luis Huracán CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
2 1 1 Rivero, Mauricio Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
2 0 2 Cottet, Isidro Nicolás Racing de Trelew (Trelew)
2 0 2 Scalco, Dan Brian CA Huracán (Puerto Ing. White)
2 0 2 Gho, Gonzalo J. J. Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
2 0 2 Ciarniello, Maximiliano Ezequiel Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Calabrese, Juan Cruz Everton (La Plata)
2 0 2 Russo, Alejandro Racing de Olavarría (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Frías, Diego Martín Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
2 1 1 Longhini, Juan José Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Valdebenito, Fernando Ezequiel Sol De Mayo (Viedma)
2 0 2 Díaz Bender, Nicolás Ricardo Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)
2 0 2 Scalzo, Jonathan Alumni (Villa María)
2 0 2 Rivera, Germán Ricardo Juventud Unida de Río IV (Río Cuarto)
2 0 2 Bazán, Bruno Emiliano Atenas (Río Cuarto)
2 0 2 Coronda, Marcos Andrés CA Huracán (Puerto Ing. White)
2 0 2 Movio, Gonzalo Belgrano de San Nicolás (San Nicolás)
2 1 1 Ramírez, Leandro Ramón Oscar Colegiales (Concordia)
2 1 1 Retamar, Pablo Exequiel Ferroviario (Corrientes)
2 0 2 Suárez, Pedro Maximiliano Viale FBC (Viale)
2 1 1 Estrada, Luciano Nicolás Talleres de Perico (Perico)
2 0 2 Martínez, Esteban Maximiliano Racing de Olavarría (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Andrada Molfa, Gabriel Alberto Huracán San Rafael (San Rafael)
2 0 2 Rodríguez, Ramiro Javier Deportivo Aguilares (Aguilares)
2 0 2 Saavedra, José Miguel Concepción FC (Concepción)
2 1 1 Aldecoa, Mariano Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de Los Sauces)
2 0 2 Chiocarello, Federico Gastón Atenas (Río Cuarto)
2 2 0 Pegini, Mauricio Ricardo Club Atlético Mitre (Salta)
2 0 2 Aguilar, Ricardo Fabricio Club Atlético Mitre (Salta)
2 0 2 Guaymas, Jesús Emiliano Camioneros Arg. del Norte (Salta)
2 0 2 Castro, Héctor Adrián CA Pacífico (Neuquén)
2 0 2 Fernández Azar, Horacio Manuel Club Defensores FP (Fraile Pintado)
2 0 2 Funes, Brian Damián San Martín de Rodeo (Iglesia)
2 0 2 Aguilera, Cristian Gabriel San Martín de Rodeo (Iglesia)
2 1 1 Segura, Emilio Nicolás San Antonio (Ranchillos)
2 0 2 Guerrero Jiménez, Franco Antonio Atlético Amalia (San Miguel de Tucumán)
2 0 2 Laméndola, Martín Exequiel Luciano Lastenia (Lastenia)
2 0 2 Espinoza, Carlos Facundo Independiente HY (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
2 0 2 Torres, Sergio Orlando Atlético Amalia (San Miguel de Tucumán)
2 0 2 López, Maximiliano David Juventud Unida de Río IV (Río Cuarto)
2 0 2 Gorosito, Iván Gabriel CSG San Martín (Formosa)
2 0 2 Franco, Ramón Agustín CSG San Martín (Formosa)
2 1 1 Amarilla, Juan Ángel Adrián Sol de América (Formosa)
2 1 1 Aleksandroff, Agustín Alejandro Juventud Unida de Charata (Charata)
2 0 2 Ojeda, Gabriel Lisandro Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
2 0 2 Chávez, Jonathan Joel Sports Salto (Salto)
2 0 2 Gizzi, Pablo Defensores de Salto (Salto)
2 1 1 Testa, Feliciano Defensores de Salto (Salto)
2 1 1 Giammalva, Matías Sarmiento de Leones (Leones)
2 2 0 Gómez, Ramón Ismael Sportivo Peñarol (Chimbas)
2 0 2 Asencio, Jeremías Gabriel Huracán CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
2 1 1 Rodríguez, Pablo Jesús Viale FBC (Viale)
2 0 2 Cabaña Ochoa, Carlos Antonio Atlético Trinidad (San Juan)
2 0 2 Peralta, Sergio Jonathan Atlético Trinidad (San Juan)
2 0 2 Vega, Hernán Federico Atlético Trinidad (San Juan)
2 0 2 Ibáñez, Nahuel David Instituto Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
2 0 2 Ledesma, Jonathan Ezequiel Unión Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
2 0 2 Figuera, Cristian José Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
2 1 1 Bazán, Omar Lucas Matías General Rojo UD (San Nicolás)
2 0 2 Gómez, Juan Pablo Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)
2 0 2 Abdala, Raúl Gustavo Unión Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
2 1 1 Navarrete, Claudio Ezequiel Unión Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
2 1 1 Oliveira, Cristian Emanuel Deportivo Comercio (Santa Sylvina)
2 0 2 Dichara, Franco Emiliano Huracán San Rafael (San Rafael)
2 0 2 Sánchez, Mariano Gregorio Sportivo Barracas (Colón)
2 0 2 Bianchi, Agustín Sportivo Barracas (Colón)
2 0 2 Verón, Bruno Alberto Viamonte FC (Los Toldos)
2 0 2 Hidalgo, Sergio Matías Racing de Trelew (Trelew)
2 0 2 López, Matías Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)
2 0 2 Béliz, Rodrigo Damián J. J. Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
2 0 2 Espinoza, Jesús Nazareno San Jorge (San Jorge)
2 0 2 Moreyra, Fernando San Jorge (San Jorge)
2 1 1 Velazco, Andrés Oscar 9 de Julio de Rafaela (Rafaela)
2 0 2 Abadie, Juan Manuel Unión FC (Totoras)
2 0 2 Brunetti, Alejandro Maximiliano Ferroviario (Corrientes)
2 1 1 Mierez, Juan Alberto Ferroviario (Corrientes)
2 0 2 Bustamante, Ángel Alberto Defensores de Esquiú (San José de Piedra Blanca)
2 0 2 López, Eustaquio José María Sarmiento de La Banda (La Banda)
2 0 2 Luna, Cristian Javier Comercio Central Unidos (Santiago del Estero)
2 2 0 Paz, Carlos Elías Deportivo Tabacal (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
2 0 2 Jofre, Rodrigo Oscar Colón Junior (San Juan)
2 0 2 Carrasco, Sebastián Emanuel La Libertad (Rivadavia)
2 0 2 Martín, Federico A. AC San Martín (San Martín)
2 0 2 Toledo Basualdo, Nicolás Darío El León (General Madariaga)
2 0 2 Portela, Marcos Damián Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)
2 0 2 Sacomani, Mariano Nicolás Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)
2 0 2 Domínguez, Franco Rubén Andes FC (General Alvear)
2 0 2 López, Elio Alexis Andes FC (General Alvear)
2 0 2 Bailo, Facundo Nicolás Ignacio Luján Sport Club (Luján De Cuyo)
2 1 1 Isern, Ramiro Luciano Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
2 0 2 Falcone, Sebastián Eduardo Huracán FC (Goya)
2 0 2 Aragón, Ariel Cirilo Alejandro Deportivo Aguilares (Aguilares)
2 0 2 Díaz, Héctor David Atlético Progreso (Rosario de La Frontera)
2 0 2 Palleres, Diego Fernando Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
2 0 2 De Tobillas, Marcos Gerardo Argentinos del Norte (Clorinda)
2 0 2 López, Pablo Ezequiel Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
2 1 1 Meyer, Rodrigo Germán Tiro Federal de Morteros (Morteros)
2 0 2 Osorio, Daniel Tiro Federal de Morteros (Morteros)
2 0 2 Bonacci, Luis Alberto Andino SC (La Rioja)
2 1 1 Riveros, Nicolás Eduardo Deportivo Tabacal (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
2 1 1 Janson, Franco Rubén Racing de Olavarría (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Restano, Mauro Ariel Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)
2 0 2 Tarasco, Rubén Darío 9 de Julio de Rafaela (Rafaela)
2 0 2 Liendo, Jorge Luis Atlético Riestra (Norberto de la Riestra)
2 0 2 Peracca, Néstor Javier Bragado Club (Bragado)
2 0 2 Selpa, Esteban San Jorge (San Jorge)
2 0 2 Irusta, Franco Nicolás Embajadores (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Araya, Luciano Emanuel Sports Salto (Salto)
2 1 1 Corti, Sebastián Alejandro Independiente SC (San Cayetano)
2 0 2 Ordozgoiti, Matías Iñaki Racing de Olavarría (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Mancinelli, Sebastián Tiro Federal BB (Bahía Blanca)
2 0 2 Sosa, Luciano Martín Libertad de Concordia (Concordia)
2 0 2 Palenque, Daniel Alejandro Talleres de Perico (Perico)
2 0 2 Farías, Pablo Roberto Libertad de Concordia (Concordia)
2 0 2 Trinidad, Edgardo David Libertad de Concordia (Concordia)
2 1 1 Morillo, Maximiliano Hernán Libertad de Concordia (Concordia)
2 0 2 Sánchez, Cristian Eduardo Libertad de Concordia (Concordia)
2 1 1 Ibarra, Jorge Luis Almirante Brown de Lules (San Isidro de Lules)
2 0 2 Corbera, Cristian Darío Almirante Brown de Lules (San Isidro de Lules)
2 0 2 Ibarra, Cristian Javier Almirante Brown de Lules (San Isidro de Lules)
2 0 2 López, Carlos Alberto Almirante Brown de Lules (San Isidro de Lules)
2 0 2 Pavetti, Maximiliano Ben Hur (Rafaela)
2 1 1 Arispe Vargas, Leandro Alexis Estrella Norte (Caleta Olivia)
2 0 2 Ojeda, Emanuel Alejandro Huracán San Rafael (San Rafael)
2 0 2 Dellarole, Pablo Rodrigo Club Deportivo Rodeo (Rodeo del Medio)
2 0 2 Marín, Ricardo David Colón Junior (San Juan)
2 0 2 Guardia, Matías José Luján Sport Club (Luján De Cuyo)
2 0 2 Agostinelli, Daniel Alejandro Montecaseros (Montecaseros)
2 0 2 Paz, Leandro Emiliano San Francisco Bancario (Libertador Gral. San Martin)
2 1 1 Núñez, Claudio José Sportivo Baradero (Baradero)
2 1 1 Verdugo, Pablo German Club Atlético Mitre (Salta)
2 0 2 Díaz, Samuel Enrique Sarmiento de La Banda (La Banda)
2 0 2 Sandoval, Gabriel Alejandro Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
2 0 2 Andruszyzsyn, Hugo Ariel Madariaga (Paso de Los Libres)
2 1 1 Marín, Javier Rodrigo Independiente HY (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
2 0 2 Ramadán, Álvaro Ramiro Pellegrini (Salta)
2 1 1 Maciel, Juan Alberto Juventud Unida de Charata (Charata)
2 0 2 Cantero, Gabriel Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Azurmendi , Ricardo Daniel Independiente SC (San Cayetano)
2 0 2 Olushola, Fatai Olamide El Porvenir (San Clemente del Tuyú)
2 1 1 Merello, Maximiliano Daniel Belgrano de San Nicolás (San Nicolás)
2 1 1 Basan, Leandro Aníbal Sportivo Rivadavia VT (Venado Tuerto)
2 0 2 Bossoletti, Nicolás Ramón General Rojo UD (San Nicolás)
2 0 2 Luna, Alejandro Luis Racing de Córdoba (Córdoba)
2 0 2 Feldman, David Ilan Juventud Unida de Río IV (Río Cuarto)
2 0 2 Tapia, Franco Erick Independiente Villa Obrera (Chimbas)
2 0 2 Díaz, Facundo Nahuel Ferrocarril Roca (Las Flores)
2 0 2 Iorlano, Leonardo Mario Joaquín Camioneros Arg. del Norte (Salta)
2 0 2 Allosa, Lucas Andrés Jorge Newbery VM (Villa Mercedes)
2 2 0 Chávez, Martín Manuel Instituto Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
2 0 2 Evangelisti, Leandro Nicolás Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
2 1 1 Ferreyra, Maximiliano Juventud de Pergamino (Pergamino)
2 2 0 Quiroga, Alexis Gustavo Libertad de Concordia (Concordia)
2 1 1 Carrizo, Jorge Colón Junior (San Juan)
2 0 2 Ferragut, Emmanuel Sebastián San Jorge (San Jorge)
2 0 2 Albarracín, Alberto Daniel Sarmiento de La Banda (La Banda)
2 0 2 Álvarez, Enzo Ariel Independiente HY (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
2 1 1 Sosa, Exequiel Jeremías Sportivo San Lorenzo (Iglesia)
2 0 2 Ronzano, Emmanuel Nicolás El Linqueño (Lincoln)
2 0 2 Godoy, Emilio Javier Jorge Newbery de Junín (Junín)
2 1 1 Molina, José Antonio Pellegrini (Salta)
2 0 2 Ovejero, Bruno Ismael Lastenia (Lastenia)
2 0 2 Albornoz, Ángel Darío Julián Belgrano de Paraná (Paraná)
2 1 1 Vico, Lucas Germán Atlético Camioneros (Esteban Echeverría)
2 0 2 Ortigoza, Sergio Atlético Baradero (Baradero)
2 0 2 Torres, Emanuel Eduardo Independiente HY (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
2 0 2 Rubio, Gaspar Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)
2 1 1 Fernández, Lucas Ezequiel Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)
2 1 1 Lago, Emiliano Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)
2 0 2 Marinero, Rodrigo Martín Juventud Alianza (Santa Lucía)
2 0 2 Silva, Walter Emanuel Juventud de Pergamino (Pergamino)
2 0 2 Olivera, Braian Matías El León (General Madariaga)
2 0 2 Ceratto, Jonathan Emmanuel Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
2 1 1 Ayelef, Rodrigo Javier CA Pacífico (Neuquén)
2 0 2 Troncoso, Alfredo Natanael Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de Los Sauces)
2 0 2 Romero, Héctor Daniel Sportivo Rivadavia VT (Venado Tuerto)
2 0 2 Álvez, Diego Fernando Madariaga (Paso de Los Libres)
2 0 2 Verón, Matías Juventud Unida de Río IV (Río Cuarto)
2 1 1 Martínez, Leandro Rubén Alumni (Villa María)
2 0 2 Álvarez, Gonzalo Hernán Atenas (Río Cuarto)
2 0 2 Pérez, Federico Camioneros Arg. del Norte (Salta)
2 1 1 Mansilla, Carlos Elías Ferroviario (Corrientes)
2 0 2 González, Matías Gabriel Ben Hur (Rafaela)
2 0 2 Acoglanis, Diego Hernán Belgrano de San Nicolás (San Nicolás)
2 0 2 Mantello, Luca Fabricio Belgrano de Paraná (Paraná)
2 0 2 Morato, Renzo Daniel Belgrano de Paraná (Paraná)
2 0 2 Languidey, Emilio Independiente HY (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
2 1 1 Sequeira, Tomás Gastón Atlético Progreso (Rosario de La Frontera)
2 0 2 Barrado, Norberto Esteban Deportivo Tabacal (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
2 0 2 Acosta, Eduardo Alfredo Sportivo Bella Vista (Bella Vista)
2 1 1 Más, Elías Hernán Colón Junior (San Juan)
2 1 1 Kearney, Gonzalo Jorge Newbery de Junín (Junín)
2 0 2 Pontillo, Cristian Javier Puerto San Martín Fútbol (San Lorenzo)
2 0 2 Alcaraz, Claudio Ezequiel Sportivo Del Bono (Rivadavia)
2 0 2 Castillo, Rolando Hugo Sportivo San Lorenzo (Iglesia)
2 0 2 Álvarez, Marcos Hernán Independiente RC (Río Colorado)
2 1 1 Jil, Fabricio Manuel La Libertad (Rivadavia)
2 0 2 Boquín, David Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)
2 1 1 Lavarra, Santiago El Linqueño (Lincoln)
2 0 2 Petrovelli, Ezequiel Alberto El Linqueño (Lincoln)
2 1 1 Marrone, Juan Cruz Juventud de Pergamino (Pergamino)
2 0 2 Herrera, Cristian Martín Atlético Policial (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
2 0 2 Scarel, Leonardo Juan Villa Alvear (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Domínguez, Ramiro Maximiliano C. S. y D. Fontana (Fontana)
2 1 1 Rubio, Alan Michel Germinal (Rawson)
2 0 2 Chacano, Flavio Ariel Sportivo San Lorenzo (Iglesia)
2 0 2 Inostroza, Mauro Andrés Asoc. Dep. 25 de Mayo (Veinticinco de Mayo)
2 0 2 Vanni, Nicolás Nelson Sportivo Rivadavia VT (Venado Tuerto)
2 0 2 González, Marcelo Hernán Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)
2 0 2 Álvarez, Misael Gastón Andrés La Libertad (Rivadavia)
2 0 2 Cravero, Darío Alejandro Resistencia Central (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Rodrigo, Carlos Daniel Racing de Trelew (Trelew)
2 0 2 Tello, Ramón Andrés Argentino Peñarol (Córdoba)
2 0 2 Porven, Carlos Eduardo Sportivo Bella Vista (Bella Vista)
2 1 1 Senegalles, Nicolás Juventud de Pergamino (Pergamino)
2 0 2 Cabrera, Elio David Ferrocarril Roca (Las Flores)
2 1 1 Escobar, Facundo Matías Resistencia Central (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Aguiar, Sergio Mauro Camioneros Arg. del Norte (Salta)
2 0 2 Acosta Giménez, Dante Efraín Sportivo Rivadavia VT (Venado Tuerto)
2 1 1 Tristant, Gastón Andrés Bragado Club (Bragado)
2 0 2 Ponce, Maximiliano Ezequiel Talleres de Perico (Perico)
2 1 1 Olivera, Guillermo Eduardo Comercio Central Unidos (Santiago del Estero)
2 0 2 Tusset, Sergio Nahuel Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
2 0 2 Díaz Muro, Enzo Gonzalo Juventud Alianza (Santa Lucía)
2 0 2 Alderete, Marcelo Adrián C. S. y D. Fontana (Fontana)
2 1 1 Moreyra, Pablo Jorge Newbery de Junín (Junín)
2 0 2 Caldez, Julio César Sportivo Guzmán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
2 1 1 Rocha, Francisco Germán Atlético Policial (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca)
2 0 2 Ayejes, Nicolás Blas Central Norte (Salta)
2 0 2 Cortez, César Fernando Central Norte (Salta)
2 0 2 Dho, Federico Ezequiel Atenas (Río Cuarto)
2 1 1 Catálfamo, César Daniel Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)
2 0 2 Coria, Diego Emiliano Las Palmas (Córdoba)
2 0 2 Ruiz, Marcos Fernando Jorge Newbery CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
2 0 2 Vargas, Matías Facundo CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
2 0 2 Canario, Juan Carlos Sarmiento de La Banda (La Banda)
2 1 1 Pascualón, Tomás Abel Cosmos FC (Santa Fe)
2 0 2 Mathier, Gustavo Román Ben Hur (Rafaela)
2 0 2 Olmedo, Héctor Daniel Independiente de Chivilcoy (Chivilcoy)
2 1 1 Bartoletti, Joaquín Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)
2 0 2 Barucco, Gabriel Nicolás Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
2 0 2 Coronel Pintos, Alejandro Rodolfo Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)
2 0 2 Coppens, Emiliano Joel Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
2 0 2 Maya, Brian Emanuel Sportivo San Lorenzo (Iglesia)
2 0 2 Blasco, Alex Ramiro Puerto San Martín Fútbol (San Lorenzo)
2 0 2 Mosqueira, Marcos Rodrigo Huracán FC (Goya)
2 0 2 Quiroga, José Manuel Pellegrini (Salta)
2 0 2 Suárez, Aldo Germán Independiente SC (San Cayetano)
2 0 2 Acuña, Diego Emanuel AC Independiente (Puerto San Julián)
2 0 2 Cárcamo, Juan Alejandro Rodrigo Jorge Newbery CR (Comodoro Rivadavia)
2 0 2 Alaniz, Mauricio Emanuel Andino SC (La Rioja)
2 0 2 Rodríguez, Luis Gabriel Unión Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
2 0 2 Kuchack, Juan Martín Ferroviario (Corrientes)
2 0 2 Palmerola, Hugo Omar El Linqueño (Lincoln)
2 0 2 Del Curto, Sergio Mauricio Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
2 0 2 Portillo, Alejandro Ramón Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
2 0 2 Modolo, Facundo Martín Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)
2 0 2 Cuello, Pablo Argentino Peñarol (Córdoba)
2 1 1 Cesarini, José Ignacio Viamonte FC (Los Toldos)
2 0 2 Ibáñez, Franco Matías Defensores de Esquiú (San José de Piedra Blanca)
2 0 2 Vega, Jorge Gastón Defensores de Esquiú (San José de Piedra Blanca)
2 0 2 Sosa, José Luis Ferroviario (Corrientes)
2 0 2 Medina, Rubén Darío Madariaga (Paso de Los Libres)
2 0 2 Blanco, Ariel Huracán FC (Goya)
2 0 2 Romero Chávez, Román Viale FBC (Viale)
2 0 2 Ovejero, Diego Alejandro Independiente RC (Río Colorado)
2 0 2 Roldán, Gabriel Central Argentino (La Banda)
2 0 2 Acosta, Jonathan AC San Martín (San Martín)
2 0 2 Abril, José Ignacio Banda Norte (Río Cuarto)
2 0 2 Núñez, Daniel Sportivo Guzmán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
2 0 2 Moyano, Juan AC San Martín (San Martín)
2 0 2 Caputo, Matías Antonio Independiente de Chivilcoy (Chivilcoy)
2 0 2 Luna , Maximiliano Atlético Baradero (Baradero)
2 0 2 Aparicio, Víctor Manuel Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
2 0 2 Miralles, Ezequiel Nicolás Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
2 0 2 Suárez, Gustavo Ariel Comercio Central Unidos (Santiago del Estero)
2 0 2 Ferreyra, Gerardo Luis Argentinos del Norte (Clorinda)
2 1 1 Sosa Torres, Ángel Tomás Argentinos del Norte (Clorinda)
2 0 2 Morel, Agustín de Jesús Argentinos del Norte (Clorinda)
2 0 2 Sosa Brizuela, Robert Danilo Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca)
2 0 2 Quijada, Lautaro Exequiel Independiente RC (Río Colorado)
2 0 2 Blanco, Andrés Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
2 0 2 Astiz Rojas, Enzo Círculo Deportivo (Nicanor Otamendi)
2 0 2 Alcaraz Luján, Lionel Mauricio Independiente Villa Obrera (Chimbas)
2 0 2 Boto, Matías Fernando All Boys (Santa Rosa)
2 0 2 Vassallo, Lucas Rubén All Boys (Santa Rosa)
2 0 2 Turri, Gonzalo Nicolás All Boys (Santa Rosa)
2 0 2 Pérez, Rubén Darío All Boys (Santa Rosa)
2 0 2 Chacón Avilés, José Alberto CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
2 0 2 Muñoz, Oscar Alberto Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de Los Sauces)
2 0 2 Fabello, Giuliano Tiro Federal de Rosario (Rosario)
2 0 2 Díaz, Brian Coronel Aguirre (Villa Gobernador Gálvez)
2 0 2 Iannone, Nicolás Tiro Federal de Rosario (Rosario)
2 0 2 Rodríguez F., Mariano Club Independiente (Tandil)
2 0 2 Abetti, Lucas Alejandro Independiente de Chivilcoy (Chivilcoy)
2 0 2 Vázquez Villalba, José Alejandro Estrella Norte (Caleta Olivia)
2 1 1 Ramos, Bruno Agustín Estrella Norte (Caleta Olivia)
2 0 2 Marchant, Oscar Manuel CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia)
2 0 2 Rojas, Roberto Rodolfo Camioneros de Río Grande (Río Grande)
2 1 1 Salinas, Cristhian Germán Germinal (Rawson)
2 0 2 Gorgerino, Maximiliano Daniel Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Estigarribia, Cristian Ariel Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca)
2 0 2 Díaz, Cristian Omar Concepción FC (Concepción)
2 0 2 Domínguez, Mauricio Javier La Libertad (Rivadavia)
2 1 1 Domenico, Gastón Alberto Racing de Balcarce (Balcarce)
2 0 2 Senegalles, Bruno Juventud de Pergamino (Pergamino)
2 0 2 Cascardo, Braian Juventud de Pergamino (Pergamino)
2 0 2 Stella, Franco Juventud de Pergamino (Pergamino)
2 1 1 Petersen, Matías Marcelo Club Independiente (Tandil)
2 1 1 Nicora, Sergio Adrián Argentinos de 25 de Mayo (25 de Mayo)
2 0 2 Bianchi, Octavio Andrés Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Sosa, Gerardo Bragado Club (Bragado)
2 0 2 Pezza, Lucas Everton (La Plata)
2 0 2 Veloz, Guillermo Ariel Everton (La Plata)
2 0 2 Friedrich, Elvio Epifanio Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
2 0 2 D'Angelo, Tomás Emanuel Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
2 0 2 Girsa, Sebastián Belgrano de San Nicolás (San Nicolás)
2 0 2 Rivas, Franco Damián Unión FC (Totoras)
2 1 1 Rodríguez, Sergio Alberto Ben Hur (Rafaela)
2 0 2 Peretti, Valentín Ben Hur (Rafaela)
2 0 2 Lavezzi, Agustín Coronel Aguirre (Villa Gobernador Gálvez)
2 1 1 Ríos, Cristian Coronel Aguirre (Villa Gobernador Gálvez)
2 0 2 Medina, Germán Andrés A.D.I.U.R. (Rosario)
2 0 2 Ybarra, Lucas Ezequiel San Antonio (Ranchillos)
2 0 2 Díaz, Juan Jorge San Antonio (Ranchillos)
2 0 2 Escalante, Josué Nolberto Club Defensores FP (Fraile Pintado)
2 0 2 Córdoba, José Leonel Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)
2 0 2 Segovia, Fabián Emiliano Club Defensores FP (Fraile Pintado)
2 1 1 Argañaraz, Gabriel Omar Defensores de Boca (Los Berros)
2 1 1 Ahumada, Daniel Eduardo Peñaflor (San Martín)
2 0 2 Salinas, Diego Alexis Peñaflor (San Martín)
2 1 1 Camaya, Julio César Peñaflor (San Martín)
2 0 2 Acosta, Emanuel Ángel Sportivo Del Bono (Rivadavia)
2 0 2 Lindstedt, Darío Rubén Huracán Las Breñas (Las Breñas)
2 0 2 Barrio, Braian Ariel Juventud Unida de Charata (Charata)
2 1 1 Arce, Carlos Ramón Juventud Unida de Charata (Charata)
2 1 1 Bilbao, Alejandro Miguel Juventud Unida de Charata (Charata)
2 0 2 Ramírez, Brian Ezequiel Tiro Federal de Morteros (Morteros)
2 0 2 Caballero, Maximiliano Damián Libertad de Concordia (Concordia)
2 0 2 Molina, Claudio Emanuel Andino SC (La Rioja)
2 1 1 Fuentes, Jonathan Federico Central Argentino (La Banda)
2 1 1 Bruna, Juan Pablo Las Palmas (Córdoba)
2 1 1 Fernández, Francisco Horacio Sportivo Peñarol (Chimbas)
2 0 2 Solferino, Damián Alejandro Argentino Peñarol (Córdoba)
2 0 2 Di Toro, Jonathan Rodolfo Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
2 0 2 Llanos, Cristian Tiro Federal BB (Bahía Blanca)
2 0 2 Leones Álvarez, Juan David Cosmos FC (Santa Fe)
2 0 2 Ponce, Fernando Damián Cosmos FC (Santa Fe)
2 0 2 Lombardo, Agustín Sports Salto (Salto)
2 0 2 Weber, Diego Thiago Sports Salto (Salto)
2 0 2 Ruiz, Carlos Fernando Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)
2 0 2 Corti, Enzo Sports Salto (Salto)
2 0 2 Arias Pérez, César Junior Huracán FC (Goya)
2 1 1 Rizzi Oliveira, Cristian Cosmos FC (Santa Fe)
2 1 1 Córdoba, Carlos Leonardo Resistencia Central (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Arrachea, Tomás El León (General Madariaga)
2 0 2 Phoyú, Alejo El León (General Madariaga)
2 2 0 Blanco, Iván Alcides El León (General Madariaga)
2 0 2 Pereyra, Gonzalo Independiente HY (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
2 0 2 Alonso, Juan Carlos Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)
2 0 2 Cosmode, Juan Pablo Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)
2 0 2 Torrado, Gabriel Maximiliano Club Defensores FP (Fraile Pintado)
2 0 2 Beleizán, Esteban Independiente HY (Hipólito Yrigoyen)
2 1 1 Contreras, Patricio Tiro Federal BB (Bahía Blanca)
2 0 2 Santos Zeballos, Sergio Andrés Tiro Federal BB (Bahía Blanca)
2 0 2 Grossi, Franco Alianza Campo Largo (Campo Largo)
2 0 2 González, Miguel Alberto Alianza Campo Largo (Campo Largo)
2 0 2 Ferreyra, Rodrigo Emanuel Alianza Campo Largo (Campo Largo)
2 0 2 Alegre, Gian Franco Alianza Campo Largo (Campo Largo)
2 0 2 Díaz, Esteban Manuel Alianza Campo Largo (Campo Largo)
2 0 2 Córdoba, Pablo Javier Defensores de Esquiú (San José de Piedra Blanca)
2 1 1 Giulio, Luciano Jorge Newbery de Junín (Junín)
2 0 2 Moyano, Domingo Edgardo Instituto Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
2 0 2 Madrid, Manuel Alejandro Racing de Balcarce (Balcarce)
2 0 2 Beltramo, Fernando Omar Belgrano de Paraná (Paraná)
2 0 2 Mendonca, Juan Ignacio San Jorge (San Jorge)
2 0 2 Pérez, Germán Juventud de Pergamino (Pergamino)
2 0 2 Reartes, Javier Argentino Peñarol (Córdoba)
2 0 2 Godoy, Mario Huracán FC (Goya)
2 0 2 Gogna, Matías Iván Club Independiente (Tandil)
2 0 2 Kruger, Gerardo Emanuel Club Independiente (Tandil)
2 0 2 Puppe, Juan Santa María de Oro FC (Concordia)
2 0 2 Algarate, Enzo Santa María de Oro FC (Concordia)
2 0 2 Calanni, Nicolás La Amistad (Cipolletti)
2 0 2 Gutiérrez, Manuel La Amistad (Cipolletti)
2 1 1 Barros, Carlos Abraham La Amistad (Cipolletti)
2 0 2 Pasqualini, Facundo Alfredo La Amistad (Cipolletti)
2 0 2 Sanhueza, Jorge Matías La Amistad (Cipolletti)
2 0 2 Romero, Enzo Ismael La Amistad (Cipolletti)
2 1 1 Agüero, Héctor Junior CSG San Martín (Formosa)
2 0 2 Blanco, Leandro Alberto Sports Salto (Salto)
2 1 1 Delvalle, Juan Eduardo Argentinos del Norte (Clorinda)
2 0 2 Mus, Facundo Unión FC (Totoras)
2 0 2 Tell, Guillermo Unión FC (Totoras)
2 0 2 Betancourt, Mauro Unión FC (Totoras)
2 0 2 Bianco, Nicolás Unión FC (Totoras)
2 0 2 Scataglini, Pablo Unión FC (Totoras)
2 0 2 Zárate, Andrés San Martín de Rodeo (Iglesia)
2 1 1 Francou, Facundo Atlético Villa Elisa (Villa Elisa)
2 1 1 Vega, Lucas Atlético Villa Elisa (Villa Elisa)
2 0 2 Coronel, Brian Atlético Villa Elisa (Villa Elisa)
2 0 2 Rodríguez, Nazareno Martín Atlético Villa Elisa (Villa Elisa)
2 0 2 Bevilacqua, Bernardo Elías Embajadores (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Galotti Pastor, Martín Daniel Embajadores (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Izaguirre, Gonzalo Embajadores (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Candia Freire, Gerónimo Raúl Embajadores (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Ledesma, Franco Martín Racing de Balcarce (Balcarce)
2 1 1 Manzano, Edgardo Daniel Andes FC (General Alvear)
2 0 2 Pardo, Lucas Exequiel Andes FC (General Alvear)
2 0 2 Morales, Facundo Javier Asoc. Dep. 25 de Mayo (Veinticinco de Mayo)
2 0 2 Curugual, Marcelo Ariel Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
2 0 2 Sánchez, Gastón Alejandro Las Palmas (Córdoba)
2 0 2 Contreras, Gonzalo AC San Martín (San Martín)
2 0 2 Paz, Iván Alejandro Club Defensores FP (Fraile Pintado)
2 0 2 Esquioga, Fermín ADIP (La Plata)
2 1 1 Granieri, Franco ADIP (La Plata)
2 0 2 Burgos, Augusto ADIP (La Plata)
2 0 2 Focaccia, Guido ADIP (La Plata)
2 1 1 Catalano, Lucas ADIP (La Plata)
2 1 1 Landa, Gastón ADIP (La Plata)
2 0 2 Villan, Leonardo Rafael Ferrocarril Roca (Las Flores)
2 1 1 Campos, Diego Fernando Almirante Brown (Malagueño)
2 0 2 Bustos, Manuel Ángel Almirante Brown (Malagueño)
2 0 2 Seimandi, Lucas Sarmiento de Leones (Leones)
2 0 2 Gobbi, José María Sarmiento de Leones (Leones)
2 0 2 Albertinazzi, Juan Gabriel Tiro Federal de Morteros (Morteros)
2 0 2 Ávalos Tabasso, Agustin Banda Norte (Río Cuarto)
2 0 2 Cuello, Nestor Agustín Banda Norte (Río Cuarto)
2 1 1 Menechella, Ignacio Deportivo Villalonga (Villalonga)
2 0 2 Lhande Vedia, Rodrigo Sebastián Deportivo Villalonga (Villalonga)
2 0 2 Godoy, Alejandro Ezequiel Deportivo Villalonga (Villalonga)
2 0 2 Quiroga, Jonathan Matías Facundo Deportivo Villalonga (Villalonga)
2 0 2 Morel, Luis Alejandro Deportivo Villalonga (Villalonga)
2 1 1 Blanco, Maximiliano General Belgrano (Santa Rosa)
2 1 1 Monaiser, Huelten General Belgrano (Santa Rosa)
2 0 2 Tonelli, David Atlético Riestra (Norberto de la Riestra)
2 0 2 Islas, Lucas Atlético Riestra (Norberto de la Riestra)
2 0 2 Ledesma, Julio César El Porvenir (San Clemente del Tuyú)
2 0 2 Enrique, Alberto Martín El Porvenir (San Clemente del Tuyú)
2 0 2 Ferrara, Lorenzo Emilio Racing de Olavarría (Olavarría)
2 0 2 Álvarez López, Manuel Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)
2 0 2 Jeva, Leandro Rodrigo CA Huracán (Puerto Ing. White)
2 1 1 Apud, Claudio Alberto CA Huracán (Puerto Ing. White)
2 0 2 Aguirre, Brian Esteban Sportivo San Lorenzo (Iglesia)
2 0 2 Righetti, Ezequiel Colonial (Ferré)
2 0 2 Moreno, Raúl David Independiente SC (San Cayetano)
2 0 2 Uribe, Braian Matías Independiente SC (San Cayetano)
2 1 1 Torres, Lucas Montecaseros (Montecaseros)
2 1 1 Allende, Federico Salvador SC Pacífico (General Alvear)
2 0 2 Soria, Darío Primero de Mayo (Formosa)
2 0 2 Escobar, Braian Ezequiel Madariaga (Paso de Los Libres)
2 0 2 Velázquez, César Primero de Mayo (Formosa)
2 0 2 Gomez, Leonardo Primero de Mayo (Formosa)
2 0 2 Cáceres, Emmanuel Esteban Central Goya (Goya)
2 0 2 Martínez, Claudio Fabián Libertad de B° Eva Perón (Formosa)
2 0 2 Meza, Andres David Huracán de Montecarlo (Montecarlo)
2 0 2 Zarza, Franco David Villa Alvear (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Almirón, Raúl Andrés Villa Alvear (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Maciel, Cesar Ismael Huracán de Montecarlo (Montecarlo)
2 0 2 Soto, Elías Nahuel Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
2 0 2 Cabral, Victor Maximiliano Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
2 0 2 Besga, Carlos Damián Defensores de Vilelas (Puerto Vilelas)
2 0 2 Maciel, Ramón Andrés David Defensores de Vilelas (Puerto Vilelas)
2 0 2 Toledo, Mario Ramón Defensores de Vilelas (Puerto Vilelas)
2 1 1 Pérez Del Río, Rubén Ezequiel Resistencia Central (Resistencia)
2 0 2 Mendoza, Mariano Fabián Sol de América (Formosa)
2 0 2 Mendoza, Facundo Martín Sol de América (Formosa)
2 1 1 Filipigh, Jorge Exequiel Sol de América (Formosa)
2 0 2 Moreno, Federico Alexis Huracán Las Breñas (Las Breñas)
2 1 1 Schlegel, Edgardo Alexis Huracán Las Breñas (Las Breñas)
2 0 2 Del Balzo, Alan Catriel Huracán Las Breñas (Las Breñas)
2 0 2 Córdoba, Federico Maximiliano Arsenal (Viale)
2 0 2 Coria, Marcelo Enrique Juventud Pueyrredón (Venado Tuerto)
2 1 1 Godoy, Fernando Ezequiel Juventud Pueyrredón (Venado Tuerto)
2 0 2 Vargas, Gustavo Ramón Juventud Pueyrredón (Venado Tuerto)
2 0 2 Acosta, Leonardo Juventud Pueyrredón (Venado Tuerto)
2 0 2 Messa, Esequiel Ernesto A.D.I.U.R. (Rosario)
2 1 1 Ramírez, Lucas Joaquín A.D.I.U.R. (Rosario)
2 0 2 Veliez, Álvaro Atlético Palmira (Palmira)
2 0 2 Moreno, Claudio Sebastián Tiro Federal de Morteros (Morteros)
2 0 2 Mendoza, Pablo Federico Primero de Mayo (Formosa)
2 0 2 Marchena, Nelson Argentinos de 25 de Mayo (25 de Mayo)
2 0 2 Nalda, Enrique Exequiel Huracán Las Breñas (Las Breñas)
2 1 1 Garate, Leandro Julián Deportivo Rincón (Rincón de Los Sauces)
2 1 1 Taborda, Alejandro Camioneros Arg. del Norte (Salta)
2 1 1 Romero, Maximiliano Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)
2 1 1 Vilca, Luis Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)
2 0 2 Núñez, José Manuel San Francisco Bancario (Libertador Gral. San Martin)
2 0 2 Montero, Mario José San Francisco Bancario (Libertador Gral. San Martin)
2 0 2 Celaye, Luciano Talleres de Perico (Perico)
2 0 2 Ramos, Pablo Fernando Los Cachorros (Salta)
2 1 1 Machado A., Gabriel Eduardo Los Cachorros (Salta)
2 0 2 Gutiérrez, Cristian Pellegrini (Salta)
2 1 1 Quiñonez, Iván Alejandro Atlético Progreso (Rosario de La Frontera)
2 0 2 Serrano, Rodrigo Alfredo Atlético Amalia (San Miguel de Tucumán)
2 0 2 Cáceres, Gonzalo Atlético Amalia (San Miguel de Tucumán)
2 0 2 Miranda, Jorge Mauricio Lastenia (Lastenia)
2 1 1 Cajal, Rodrigo Juan Nicolás San Antonio (Ranchillos)
2 0 2 Herrera, Lucas Leandro Concepción FC (Concepción)
2 1 1 Fernández, Luis Daniel Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
2 2 0 Ampuero, Cristian Javier Estrella Norte (Caleta Olivia)
2 0 2 Huergo, Marcelo Iván Olimpia Juniors (Caleta Olivia)
2 0 2 Moreno, Alan Ezequiel J. J. Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
2 0 2 Peña, Gonzalo Ignacio J. J. Moreno (Puerto Madryn)
2 0 2 Sardón, Nicolás Martín Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
2 0 2 Cáceres, Jairo Adrián Unión Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
2 0 2 Gómez, Hernán Guillermo Unión Santiago (Santiago del Estero)
2 0 2