PRÓXIMA FECHA

Región Patagónica - Zona Sur - Fecha Nº 11
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Boxing Club AC Independiente
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Camioneros de Río Grande Deportivo Victoria
Región Patagónica - Zona Centro - Fecha Nº 11
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Olimpia Juniors Estrella Norte
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. CAI Huracán CR
Región Patagónica - Zona Norte - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. La Amistad Independiente RC
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Racing de Trelew Cruz del Sur
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. J. J. Moreno Asoc. Dep. 25 de Mayo
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. CA Pacífico Germinal
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Deportivo Rincón Sol De Mayo
Región Pampeana Sur - Zona A - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. All Boys Deportivo Villalonga
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Racing de Olavarría Embajadores
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Bella Vista General Belgrano
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Tiro Federal BB Ferrocarril Sud
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Liniers CA Huracán
Región Pampeana Sur - Zona B - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Ferrocarril Roca Racing de Balcarce
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Círculo Deportivo El Porvenir
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Independiente SC El León
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Atlético Riestra Kimberley
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Argentinos de 25 de Mayo Club Independiente
Región Pampeana Norte - Zona A - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Independiente de Chivilcoy Viamonte FC
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. CRIBA ADIP
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Atlético Camioneros Jorge Newbery de Junín
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. El Linqueño Everton
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Bragado Club Club Mercedes
Región Pampeana Norte - Zona B - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Atlético Baradero Sportivo Barracas
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Sports Salto Juventud de Pergamino
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Belgrano de San Nicolás Sportivo Baradero
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Colonial Defensores de Salto
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Sportsman General Rojo UD
Región Centro - Zona A - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Sarmiento de La Banda Central Argentino
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Defensores de Esquiú Unión Santiago
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Vélez Sarsfield Andino SC
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Güemes Atlético Policial
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Instituto Santiago Comercio Central Unidos
Región Centro - Zona B - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Banda Norte Juventud Unida de Río IV
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Argentino Peñarol Tiro Federal de Morteros
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Almirante Brown Sarmiento de Leones
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Alumni Racing de Córdoba
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Atenas Las Palmas
Región Cuyo - Zona A - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Sportivo San Lorenzo Defensores de Boca
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Atlético Trinidad Peñaflor
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Sportivo Del Bono San Martín de Rodeo
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Sportivo Peñarol Juventud Alianza
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Colón Junior Independiente Villa Obrera
Región Cuyo - Zona B - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Andes FC Club Deportivo Rodeo
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. La Libertad Luján Sport Club
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Atlético Palmira SC Pacífico
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Jorge Newbery VM Montecaseros
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Huracán San Rafael AC San Martín
Región Norte - Zona A - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Tiro y Gimnasia Club Defensores FP
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Camioneros Arg. del Norte San Francisco Bancario
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Los Cachorros Talleres de Perico
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Deportivo Tabacal Club Atlético Mitre
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Independiente HY Pellegrini
Región Norte - Zona B - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Almirante Brown de Lules Atlético Progreso
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Atlético Amalia Central Norte
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Deportivo Aguilares Sportivo Guzmán
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. San Antonio Sportivo Bella Vista
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Concepción FC Lastenia
Región Litoral Norte - Zona A - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Atlético Laguna Blanca Alianza Campo Largo
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Primero de Mayo Deportivo Comercio
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. CSG San Martín Argentinos del Norte
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Huracán Las Breñas Sol de América
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Juventud Unida de Charata Libertad de B° Eva Perón
Región Litoral Norte - Zona B - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Ferroviario Comunicaciones
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Central Goya Huracán de Montecarlo
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Defensores de Vilelas Madariaga
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. C. S. y D. Fontana Huracán FC
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Resistencia Central Villa Alvear
Región Litoral Sur - Zona A - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Arsenal Cosmos FC
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Colegiales Belgrano de Paraná
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Libertad de Concordia Viale FBC
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Atlético Villa Elisa Santa María de Oro FC
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Achirense Atlético Uruguay
Región Litoral Sur - Zona B - Fecha Nº 12
Fecha y Hora Local Visitante
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Juventud Pueyrredón San Jorge
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Coronel Aguirre Puerto San Martín Fútbol
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Unión FC Sportivo Rivadavia VT
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. Ben Hur Tiro Federal de Rosario
01/10/2017 12:00 a.m. 9 de Julio de Rafaela A.D.I.U.R.