Región Patagónica - Zona Sur
Equipo PJ. Pts.
Boxing Club 7 19
Deportivo Victoria 8 10
Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo 7 10
Camioneros de Río Grande 7 10
AC Independiente 7 1
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Patagónica - Zona Centro
Equipo PJ. Pts.
CAI 8 17
Huracán CR 8 14
Jorge Newbery CR 7 13
Olimpia Juniors 7 8
Estrella Norte 8 0
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Patagónica - Zona Norte
Equipo PJ. Pts.
Sol De Mayo 10 20
J. J. Moreno 10 20
Deportivo Rincón 11 20
Independiente RC 11 19
Racing de Trelew 10 16
Germinal 10 15
Cruz del Sur 9 12
CA Pacífico 10 9
La Amistad 9 8
Asoc. Dep. 25 de Mayo 10 0
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Pampeana Sur - Zona A
Equipo PJ. Pts.
CA Huracán 11 21
Racing de Olavarría 10 17
Bella Vista 11 17
Ferrocarril Sud 11 16
Embajadores 10 15
Tiro Federal BB 11 14
All Boys 10 13
General Belgrano 10 11
Liniers 10 10
Deportivo Villalonga 10 9
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Pampeana Sur - Zona B
Equipo PJ. Pts.
Círculo Deportivo 11 20
Independiente SC 10 19
El Porvenir 11 17
Racing de Balcarce 10 16
Club Independiente 10 16
Kimberley 10 14
Ferrocarril Roca 11 12
Argentinos de 25 de Mayo 9 11
Atlético Riestra 9 7
El León 11 7
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Pampeana Norte - Zona A
Equipo PJ. Pts.
Independiente de Chivilcoy 10 28
Atlético Camioneros 10 28
Bragado Club 10 18
CRIBA 10 17
Viamonte FC 10 12
ADIP 10 10
Club Mercedes 10 10
Jorge Newbery de Junín 10 9
El Linqueño 10 5
Everton 10 5
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Pampeana Norte - Zona B
Equipo PJ. Pts.
Sportivo Baradero 11 21
Juventud de Pergamino 11 20
General Rojo UD 11 16
Colonial 11 14
Sportivo Barracas 10 13
Defensores de Salto 10 13
Atlético Baradero 11 12
Belgrano de San Nicolás 10 11
Sportsman 10 11
Sports Salto 11 9
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Centro - Zona A
Equipo PJ. Pts.
Güemes 10 27
Vélez Sarsfield 10 17
Sarmiento de La Banda 10 16
Atlético Policial 10 14
Instituto Santiago 10 13
Defensores de Esquiú 10 12
Unión Santiago 10 10
Central Argentino 10 10
Andino SC 10 9
Comercio Central Unidos 10 8
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Centro - Zona B
Equipo PJ. Pts.
Sarmiento de Leones 10 21
Racing de Córdoba 10 19
Almirante Brown 10 15
Juventud Unida de Río IV 10 14
Alumni 10 13
Atenas 10 12
Tiro Federal de Morteros 10 12
Argentino Peñarol 10 11
Las Palmas 10 9
Banda Norte 10 8
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Cuyo - Zona A
Equipo PJ. Pts.
Sportivo Del Bono 10 22
San Martín de Rodeo 10 21
Sportivo Peñarol 10 16
Colón Junior 11 14
Independiente Villa Obrera 10 14
Juventud Alianza 10 12
Peñaflor 9 11
Defensores de Boca 11 10
Atlético Trinidad 11 10
Sportivo San Lorenzo 10 5
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Cuyo - Zona B
Equipo PJ. Pts.
Huracán San Rafael 11 23
Montecaseros 10 19
SC Pacífico 10 15
Jorge Newbery VM 10 14
AC San Martín 10 14
Andes FC 10 12
La Libertad 10 11
Club Deportivo Rodeo 11 10
Luján Sport Club 10 10
Atlético Palmira 10 9
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Norte - Zona A
Equipo PJ. Pts.
Pellegrini 10 20
Camioneros Arg. del Norte 10 18
Talleres de Perico 10 17
Independiente HY 10 16
Los Cachorros 10 14
Club Atlético Mitre 10 13
San Francisco Bancario 10 12
Deportivo Tabacal 10 10
Tiro y Gimnasia 10 9
Club Defensores FP 10 3
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Norte - Zona B
Equipo PJ. Pts.
Central Norte 11 27
Sportivo Guzmán 11 19
Deportivo Aguilares 11 17
Almirante Brown de Lules 11 16
Sportivo Bella Vista 11 15
Atlético Amalia 11 11
Concepción FC 10 11
Lastenia 11 11
San Antonio 11 8
Atlético Progreso 10 6
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Litoral Norte - Zona A
Equipo PJ. Pts.
CSG San Martín 10 20
Alianza Campo Largo 10 16
Sol de América 10 15
Atlético Laguna Blanca 10 14
Primero de Mayo 10 14
Libertad de B° Eva Perón 10 14
Argentinos del Norte 10 13
Huracán Las Breñas 10 10
Deportivo Comercio 10 8
Juventud Unida de Charata 10 7
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Litoral Norte - Zona B
Equipo PJ. Pts.
Comunicaciones 11 22
Madariaga 10 19
Ferroviario 10 14
Resistencia Central 11 14
Central Goya 10 12
Huracán FC 10 11
Villa Alvear 10 10
C. S. y D. Fontana 10 10
Huracán de Montecarlo 10 10
Defensores de Vilelas 10 9
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Litoral Sur - Zona A
Equipo PJ. Pts.
Achirense 10 19
Libertad de Concordia 10 17
Santa María de Oro FC 10 17
Atlético Villa Elisa 11 16
Arsenal 10 15
Belgrano de Paraná 10 14
Atlético Uruguay 11 12
Viale FBC 11 12
Colegiales 11 12
Cosmos FC 10 6
Tabla de Posiciones Completa
Región Litoral Sur - Zona B
Equipo PJ. Pts.
San Jorge 11 21
Sportivo Rivadavia VT 10 19
9 de Julio de Rafaela 11 19
Puerto San Martín Fútbol 10 17
Ben Hur 11 17
Coronel Aguirre 10 14
A.D.I.U.R. 11 10
Unión FC 10 8
Tiro Federal de Rosario 10 8
Juventud Pueyrredón 10 5
Tabla de Posiciones Completa

Goleadores

  • Nasta

    11 - Nasta, Bruno Ignacio

    Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)

  • Villán

    11 - Villán, Darío Oscar

    Sportivo Barracas (Colón)

  • Uribe

    10 - Uribe, Braian Matías

    Independiente SC (San Cayetano)

  • Galván

    9 - Galván, Diego Alberto

    Sol De Mayo (Viedma)

  • Font

    9 - Font, Jonathan

    Independiente RC (Río Colorado)

  • Echenaussi

    8 - Echenaussi, Jorge Esteban

    Atlético Villa Elisa (Villa Elisa)

  • Sosa

    8 - Sosa, Dardo Hernán

    Bragado Club (Bragado)

  • Díaz

    8 - Díaz, Diego Sebastián

    Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)

  • Cruz

    8 - Cruz, Leonardo Horacio

    Los Cachorros (Salta)

  • Gómez

    7 - Gómez, Luis Ariel

    Resistencia Central (Resistencia)